Details for 4035 Bay Shore Road, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,524,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 19536
  10. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4667415
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Map Of
  5. Provided by: LUXIO REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An Architectural Masterpiece on Sarasota Bay. Commanding one of Sarasotas most spectacular bayfront settings, this gated estate blends cutting edge engineering with timeless coastal living. Built on 5
Details for 1482 Pelham Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,147.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8280
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023674
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Paddock Park 2 Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious Paddock community of Wellington, this new construction estate spans 2 pristine acres and blends modern design with premier equestrian living. The home features impact glass,
Details for 2200 Inlet Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,268.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4188
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26020529
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add Amd 3
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of only 10 exclusive estates along the Port Everglades Inlet, offering a private beachfront setting with impressive ocean and Intracoastal views. Enjoy a dynamic, ever chan
Details for 12020 Us Highway 441, OCALA, FL 34475
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,966.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3202
  8. Acreage: 316.73 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM718430
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Subdivision: Peninsula Farm
  5. Elementary School: Fessenden
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous one of a kind 316+ acre farm close to town! Land and Buildings in good shape. Peninsula Farm is perfect for training/breeding/racing! In fact, it boasts a 5/8 mile track that is known to be
Details for 2081 Vista Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,033.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2355
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11142469
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Vista
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Mega Yacht Dream Property! Calling all boating enthusiastsbring all your water toys! This is your chance to own a stunning deepwater property directly on the Intracoastal and canal. With a rare opport
Details for 2128 Vista Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,088.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4548
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11142464
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Vista
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2128 Vista Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Land
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 175
  3. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11141500
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Vista
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2081 Vista Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Land
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 175
  3. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11141497
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Vista
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7932 Flagler Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $9,999,999
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 313
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11104837
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This rare direct Intracoastal property in West Palm Beach's highly sought after ''SoSo'' neighborhood is now available. Build your dream home home here for a fraction of the cost to buy an existing ho
Details for 7932 Flagler Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,012.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3154
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11104774
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice