Land
- Price: $9,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Acreage: 155.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6380418
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: REALTY RESOURCE OF CENTRAL FL.
- DMCA Notice
This is a unique parcel in a growing area of Lake County. Over 800 feet of frontage on Hwy 44 provides a great window to marketing this potential residential community. There are a number of residenti
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $443.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6757
- Acreage: 66.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6371691
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a rare and extraordinary legacy property where time slows, nature surrounds you, and possibilities stretch as far as the eye can see. Set acr
Commercial
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,995,000
- Last Price Change: 09/27/25
- Days On Market: 435
- Bldg sqft: 25000
- Acreage: 8.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6285566
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
- DMCA Notice
Rare industrial/agriculture warehouse opportunity with this 25,000 SF warehouse located on +/ 8 acres, including 2 acres of paved area. Designed for efficiency and versatility, this facility offers 20
Land
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,000,000
- Last Price Change: 08/12/25
- Days On Market: 399
- Acreage: 25.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6297878
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Provided by: EPIC REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Fully entitled 60 lot subdivision in Eustis, FL and within minutes of its quaint Downtown and Publix. Comes with 16 lakefront lots on Lake Ann, multiple amenities and adjacent to park with Pickleball
Single Family
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 8603
- Acreage: 6.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5111635
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: The Reserve At Lake Seneca
- Provided by: JAIME AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Due to the significant number of showings, strong interest, and offers received during the first week on the market, the seller is inviting qualified bu
Single Family
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6544
- Acreage: 5.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6403268
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: Deer Park Sub
- Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 22250 Deer Park Avenue, a truly one of a kind custom craftsman estate that has been thoughtfully reimagined and extensively upgraded since its original construction in 2020. Set on 5.73 pri
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 11155
- Acreage: 42.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: G5105938
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Luxurious contemporary six bedroom home with rustic flair set on 42 private acres, offering a resort style country retreat. Designed for both work and play, this architecturally distinctive residence
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 5536
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5101068
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Set on approximately 20 acres, this property offers a rare combination of privacy, scale, and functional flexibility, featuring a thoughtfully designed main residence along with multiple utility rich
Commercial
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bldg sqft: 19560
- Acreage: 1.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6397140
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis Pinehurst
- Provided by: GENESIS REALTY SERVICES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Commercial building on a major road, s bay street eustis fl. Property consists of a 15,600 sq ft under air block/steel frame building with high ceilings and 2 bay doors in the back. Being used as an i
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6945
- Acreage: 3.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6393915
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Seneca
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary estate where luxury living meets equestrian lifestyle in one of Central Floridas most exclusive gated communities. Built in 2022, this modern farmhouse masterpiece is nestl
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am