Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venice 6 4 B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 690 Circlewood Drive W8, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1535
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: N6144022
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Circle Woods Of Venice 2
  5. Building: Circle Woods Of Venice 2
  6. Elementary School: Venice
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ease of Florida living in this beautifully maintained end unit villa located in the sought after Circle Woods community in Venice. Offering 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 updated bathrooms, and
Details for 970 Jolanda Circle, VENICE, FL 34285
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1872
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4690091
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venice Isle
  5. Elementary School: Venice
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living in the sought after Venice Isle community! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open concept layout filled with natural light and modern touches through
Details for  Fundy Road , VENICE, FL 34293
Land
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 53
  3. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6146676
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: South Venice
  5. High School: Venice Senior
  6. Provided by: LASBURY-TRACY REALTY INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this rare opportunity to build your dream home on this expansive 18,000 sq ft corner lot, in the highly desirable South Venice area. Properties of this size in such a prime location
Details for 4721 Pompano Road, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1330
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: K4903213
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: South Venice
  5. Provided by: PRIME PLUS REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bedrooms, 2 baths, split plan. Kitchen opens up to the large 10X24 lanai area for extra space. With a little TLC this home will be great again. Conveniently located near Highway 41. Buyer is advis
Details for 814 Grado Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1355
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: N6143439
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venice Isle
  5. Provided by: VENICE ISLE REAL ESTATE SALES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A huge true triple wide, Just steps from the larger clubhouse #2, this corner lot home has loads of space, New carport, aluminum roof over, a larger island kitchen offer chefs a great work space, the
Details for  Rolla Road , VENICE, FL 34293
Land
  1. Price: $196,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $159,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 36
  5. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6143768
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: South Venice
  5. Provided by: GANGWAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the place to be, your piece of paradise is waiting for you. This Home site consist of 5 lots that can be built on as a whole estate with room for other buildings or divide into 2 over sized h
Details for 3130 Ludlow Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $201,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 775
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6399637
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Venice Estates 1st Add
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience 3130 Ludlow Dr, recently updated with fresh interior paint, fresh exterior paint, and partial flooring replacement throughout. The kitchen showcases all stainless steel appliances and an ac
Details for 413 Cervina Drive N, VENICE, FL 34285
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1908
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: N6143753
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venice Isle
  5. Elementary School: Venice
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a 55+ mobile home community with lots of activities and amenities? Venice Isle, just off US41, is the place for you. This double wide manufactured home is located on a quiet street and ha
Details for 206 Ravenna Street N, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: N6144014
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Byway
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Not your average mobile, this home is listed as a single wide with an effective date of 2007. Truth is there is no evidence of a mobile home, this property has textured drywall finishes with rounded
Details for 397 Circlewood Drive Z1, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $197,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1298
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: N6143228
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Circle Woods Of Venice 1
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ~~ PRICE IMPROVEMENT ~~ VALUE, UPGRADES, MOVE IN READY ~ Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath Capri model villa in the highly desira