Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32218
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Commercial
- Price: $1,980,000.00
- Price sqft: $60.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bldg sqft: 32500
- Acreage: 1.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6384942
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32218
- Subdivision: Div Of M L Broward Estate
- Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
- DMCA Notice
GIGANTIC $470,000 PRICE REDUCTION FOR IMMEDIATE SALE!! We are pleased to present this 32,500(+ ) SF warehouse space for lease. Excellent location, easy access, and zoned Industrial. Over $150,000.00 i
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3187
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11157965
- County: Duval
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32218
- Subdivision: 07390 Landings At Pecan Park
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 4/3/2 with Den/Office built Cumberland plan. The largest and now sold out floor plan in the community. One of the most desirable features is its preserved backed setting, o
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2318
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: GC539682
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32218
- Subdivision: Hampton W Ph 1
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
This stunning 2020 David Weekley home perfectly blends modern sophistication with everyday functionality. Approximately 1500 SF of thoughtfully designed living space, this three bedroom, two bathroom
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2593
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8477336
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32218
- Subdivision: 07378 Dunns Crossing
- Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Here is the final English version, optimized for a professional listing and highlighting the transferable benefits and the absence of CDD fees:
## 4984 Big Pine Drive: Modern Luxury & High E
Single Family
- Price: $314,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1548
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8502829
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32218
- Subdivision: Bainebridge Estates
- High School: First Coast
- Provided by: CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly desirable Bainebridge Estates community, offering modern design, energy efficiency, and peaceful views of nature. This mov
Land
- Price: $259,999.00
- Previous Price: $264,999
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 400
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC529733
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32218
- Subdivision: Oceanway
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Prime 0.39 acre commercial lot in a high traffic area of northern Jacksonville! Located near the intersection between Interstate 295 and Interstate 95. This versatile property offers excellent visibil
Land
- Price: $259,000.00
- Previous Price: $304,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Acreage: 1.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26019985
- County: Duval
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32218
- Subdivision: Broward Grant John Sub Pt
- Provided by: American Realty of PSL LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Prime development opportunity on Charlie Rd in Jacksonville! This 1.64 acre vacant parcel is currently zoned Light Industrial, offering flexibility for a variety of uses. With potential rezoning, the
Land
- Price: $259,000.00
- Previous Price: $304,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Acreage: 1.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: K4903444
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32218
- Subdivision: Broward Grant John Sub Pt
- Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1316
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8493519
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32218
- Subdivision: Northridge
- Provided by: REALTY COOPERATIVE
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a quiet, established neighborhood in North Jacksonville! This property offers a functional split bedroom floor plan with a spacious living area,
Single Family
- Price: $167,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1427
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6387682
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32218
- Subdivision: Sibley Park Add
- Provided by: BANERSY REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Main house is 2 beds 1 bath and it also has another house on the back thats 1 bed 1 bath but needs remmodeling. Very large lot and the main house is in very good condition.
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am