Searching on:
  1. City = Youngstown
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 701 State Road 20 W, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $654.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 320
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 15
  7. Bldg sqft: 8400
  8. Acreage: 380.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 775463
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a Kind 380 Acre Luxury Barndominium Estate | Recreational Paradise & Private Retreat Welcome to a truly exceptional opportunity a 9,600 sq ft fully insulated Barndominium on 380 acres of pr
Details for 701 State Road 20, Youngstown, FL 32466
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $654.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bldg sqft: 8400
  5. Acreage: 380.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond,Stream
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 788684
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a Kind 380 Acre Luxury Barndominium Estate | Recreational Paradise & Private Retreat Welcome to a truly exceptional opportunity a 9,600 sq ft fully insulated Barndominium on 380 acres of pri
Details for 10900 Hwy 388, Youngstown, FL 32466
Land
  1. Price: $1,717,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 189
  3. Acreage: 202.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: SeeRemarks
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 781201
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Waller
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Crosby & Associates, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
These 202 acres of Long Leaf Pine are great investment. The property features a cabin & workshop. Little Bear Creek runs north & south on the east side of the property. Excellent hunting with lots of
Details for 14201 Gainer Road, Youngstown, FL 32466
Commercial
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 116
  3. Acreage: 55.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783793
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Subject Property is a 55 acre, fully permitted and active borrow pit located in northern Bay County. Initially surveyed to hold +1.52 million cubic yards of sand, clay and sand/clay mix with curr
Details for 12516 Highway 231, Youngstown, FL 32466
Commercial
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bldg sqft: 2400
  7. Acreage: 3.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 779891
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Waller
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This warehouse with 3.4 acres of land is full of opportunities! The entrance area has two offices already framed out and the foyer is perfect for a future reception area. The warehouse has been upgrad
Details for 9019 Pecan Avenue, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2212
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 787460
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Levin Rinke Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Deer Point Lake lifestyle in this stunning new construction waterfront retreat. Located in the Lakeshore Heights community of Youngstown (near Southport), this modern home perf
Details for 9900 Highway 2301, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1901
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 788392
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fixer Upper on Deer Point Lake! This home has a lot of potential and looks to be set up as having 4 bedrooms rather than 3 on the property appraiser's site. Over 1/2 Acre at .642. Much work had been d
Details for 9012 Pecan Street, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1536
  7. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,BoatDockSlip,Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 788709
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Lakefront Opportunity with Stunning Sunset Views on Deerpoint Lake! Welcome to your dream lakehouse this custom built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on the expansive waters of Deerpoint Lake offers brea
Details for 110 Acres Highway 20, Youngstown, FL 32466
Land
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 144
  3. Acreage: 110.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 782820
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Vernon
  6. Middle School: Vernon
  7. High School: Vernon
  8. Provided by: ERA American Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Approx. 110 acres in Youngstown, FLjust a short drive to Panama City Beach and Deer Point Lake. Whether you're dreaming of a private homesite, a hunting getaway, or a place to ride side by sides and 4
Details for 00 Green Branch Road, Youngstown, FL 32466
Land
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 95
  3. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes