Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32466
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $654.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 320
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 15
- Bldg sqft: 8400
- Acreage: 380.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 775463
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
One of a Kind 380 Acre Luxury Barndominium Estate | Recreational Paradise & Private Retreat
Welcome to a truly exceptional opportunity a 9,600 sq ft fully insulated Barndominium on 380 acres of pr
Commercial
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $654.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bldg sqft: 8400
- Acreage: 380.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond,Stream
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 788684
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
One of a Kind 380 Acre Luxury Barndominium Estate | Recreational Paradise & Private Retreat Welcome to a truly exceptional opportunity a 9,600 sq ft fully insulated Barndominium on 380 acres of pri
Land
- Price: $1,717,000.00
- Days On Market: 189
- Acreage: 202.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: SeeRemarks
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 781201
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Waller
- Middle School: Merritt Brown
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: Crosby & Associates, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
These 202 acres of Long Leaf Pine are great investment. The property features a cabin & workshop. Little Bear Creek runs north & south on the east side of the property. Excellent hunting with lots of
Commercial
- Price: $700,000.00
- Days On Market: 116
- Acreage: 55.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783793
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: NAI TALCOR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
The Subject Property is a 55 acre, fully permitted and active borrow pit located in northern Bay County. Initially surveyed to hold +1.52 million cubic yards of sand, clay and sand/clay mix with curr
Commercial
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 3.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 779891
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Waller
- Middle School: Merritt Brown
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This warehouse with 3.4 acres of land is full of opportunities! The entrance area has two offices already framed out and the foyer is perfect for a future reception area. The warehouse has been upgrad
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2212
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 787460
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
- Subdivision: Lakeview Heights
- Elementary School: Deer Point
- Middle School: Merritt Brown
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: Levin Rinke Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Deer Point Lake lifestyle in this stunning new construction waterfront retreat. Located in the Lakeshore Heights community of Youngstown (near Southport), this modern home perf
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1901
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 788392
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Fixer Upper on Deer Point Lake! This home has a lot of potential and looks to be set up as having 4 bedrooms rather than 3 on the property appraiser's site. Over 1/2 Acre at .642. Much work had been d
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1536
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,BoatDockSlip,Seawall
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 788709
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Heights
- Elementary School: Deer Point
- Middle School: Merritt Brown
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare Lakefront Opportunity with Stunning Sunset Views on Deerpoint Lake! Welcome to your dream lakehouse this custom built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on the expansive waters of Deerpoint Lake offers brea
Land
- Price: $420,000.00
- Days On Market: 144
- Acreage: 110.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 782820
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Vernon
- Middle School: Vernon
- High School: Vernon
- Provided by: ERA American Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Approx. 110 acres in Youngstown, FLjust a short drive to Panama City Beach and Deer Point Lake. Whether you're dreaming of a private homesite, a hunting getaway, or a place to ride side by sides and 4
Land
- Price: $400,000.00
- Days On Market: 95
- Acreage: 7.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek,Stream
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784781
- County: BAY
- City: Youngstown
- Zipcode: 32466
- Subdivision: Econfina Estates Unrecord.
- Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
- Middle School: Merritt Brown