Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Colonies
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1108
- Acreage: 10.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6388668
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Colonies
- Building: Colonies
- Elementary School: Cheney Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunningly updated two story condo that perfectly combines modern elegance with everyday comfort. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home has been thoughtfully upda
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 10.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6390662
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Colonies
- Building: Colonies
- Elementary School: Cheney Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
- DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully renovated two story condo offering the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 updated bathrooms, this home has been though
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5147382
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Colonies
- Building: Colonies
- Elementary School: Cheney Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhouse opportunityideal for either personal residence or investmentfeaturing 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Conveniently located near supermarkets, shops, universities, and public transportation. At
Condominium
- Price: $133,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1036
- Acreage: 10.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6400425
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Colonies
- Building: Colonies
- Elementary School: Cheney Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Winter Park! Perfectly positioned for both convenience and lifestyle, this home offers quick access to the 408 Expres
Condominium
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $126.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,900
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 549
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 10.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6256375
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Colonies
- Building: Colonies
- Elementary School: Cheney Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: GRAVES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring modern finishes throughout! This condo features laminate floors, sleek granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen. A rare find with an
Condominium
- Price: $127,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 339
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1066
- Acreage: 10.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6314262
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Colonies
- Building: Colonies
- Elementary School: Cheney Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3057 Aaron Burr Ave #2, a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Colonies community. Whether you're looking for a stylish home or a fantastic investment opportunit
Condominium
- Price: $89,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $97,000
- Last Price Change: 06/03/25
- Days On Market: 424
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 549
- Acreage: 10.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6289736
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Colonies
- Building: Colonies
- Provided by: CASTLE & COTTAGE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE!!! Charming Studio Condo Near UCF & Full Sail Ideal Investment or Cozy Retreat!
Welcome to this well maintained ground floor studio condo, offering 549 square feet of comfortable living sp
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am