Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32792
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3425 Forsyth Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $561.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bldg sqft: 4991
  5. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: S5142219
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Looking for the next location of your current or future business? There is no better place than this! Located in the heart of Winter Park and zoned for C 3, this space is right next to popular foot tr
Details for 906 Enclave Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4508
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383092
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: The Enclave Winter Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This home is under construction proposed completion March 2027. The Enclave is a premier, boutique community in the heart of Winter Park, featuring just 23 thoughtfully designed re
Details for 914 Enclave Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4509
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391825
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: The Enclave Winter Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Enclave is a premier, boutique community in the heart of Winter Park, featuring just 23 thoughtfully designed residences nestled beneath mature oak canopies, being b
Details for 4469 Old Bear Run, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5731
  10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6375415
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Pervis Survey For R E
  5. Elementary School: Red Bug
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private, gated lakefront living on Bear Gully Lake one of Winter Parks most desirable spring fed ski lakes. Set on an expansive 137 acre body of water, this custom residence offers a rare combination
Details for 901 Enclave Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3514
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383602
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: The Enclave Winter Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Enclave at Winter Parkan exclusive collection of architecturally distinctive residences crafted by FG Schaub Custom Homes, blending timeless character wit
Details for 905 Enclave Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3441
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383679
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: The Enclave Winter Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 102 Bell Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3233
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6398118
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Eastgate Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into elevated Florida living with this stunning brand new residence, where modern design meets lasting quality. Constructed with solid block and steel framing for superior durability, this home i
Details for 2015 Summerfield Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4250
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6357615
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Kenilworth Shores Sec 07
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Winter Park living in Kenilworth Shores, a highly sought after neighborhood near Baldwin Park, Lake Baldwin trails, and the dining and boutiques of Park Avenue. This location places
Details for 2465 Banchory Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4829
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6403997
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Brookshire Heights 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the kind of place you dream of, set on one of the most beautiful streets in Winter Park, Florida, the kind you cant wait to come home to. A place to slow down, where evening walks feel like so
Details for 2232 Banchory Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3258
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6404702
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Brookshire Heights 4th Add
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into the Winter Park lifestyle with a fully turnkey home designed to make daily living feel effortless. Set on an oversized corner lot, this fully updated home blends clean design with thoughtful