Searching on:
  1. School = Blue Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 150 Lake Winnemissett Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6835
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: V4946170
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Lymans Winnemissett
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: KEMP REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Luxurious Lakefront Living on Majestic Lake Winnemissett** Discover this retreat like setting on DeLands stunning Lake Winnemissett, an expansive 173 acre boatable paradise! Immerse yourself in the
Details for 1631 Lake Reserve Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3529
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7882674
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Victoria
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a fully furnished, option loaded model home in The Reserve at Victoria. Discover Reserve at Victoria, a vibrant new home community in DeLand, Florida, just 10 minutes from do
Details for 1274 Brush Creek Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3932
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882238
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Deland
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready! Experience Cresswind DeLandan active adult, gated community just ten minutes from Historic Downtown DeLand, Florida. Perfect for buyers s
Details for 2514 Krinklewood Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3463
  8. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: V4949010
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  5. Middle School: Deland
  6. High School: Deland
  7. Provided by: LANE REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Tucked away is this hidden gem in the Lake Ruby area of DeLand, this incredible 2.5 acre property on Krinklewood Drive has everything you have been looking for. Nothing has been left undone in this be
Details for 251 Blue Lake Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3200
  10. Acreage: 4.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R4910412
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Blue Lake
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: CROW ENTERPRISES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
34 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | ~2,700 sq ft | 4.3+.54 Acres Welcome to a rare DeLand property offering the perfect blend of privacy, acreage, and timeless mid century character all ready for a buyer to
Details for 761 Farfields Street, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,049.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,049
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5703
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6368567
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Gardens Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The 24' long covered lanai and 12' sliding glass door allow you to take full advantage of the beautiful conservation views that this home affords. This two story floor plan delivers a perfectly open
Details for 1600 Lake Reserve Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3098
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6392296
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Victoria
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of The Reserve at Victoria in DeLand, Florida! Built in 2022 by Paytas Homes, this beautifully designed residence offers the perfect ble
Details for 2000 Beevalley Way, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,164.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,164
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5703
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6368571
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Gardens Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing The Theodore, a luxury two story new construction home by Trinity Family Builders in the highly desirable Trinity Gardens community in DeLand, Florida. Offering an exceptional blend of com
Details for 1121 Clark Bay Road, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2262
  10. Acreage: 30.78 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6361818
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Lungren
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape the noise and own the horizon on this rare 30.78 acre DeLand sanctuary. This is a generational opportunity to create a private family compound with total freedom and no HOA. The residence featu
Details for 760 Farfields Street, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,374.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $604,374
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5025
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387732
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Gardens Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Sullivan floor plan masterfully pairs dramatic "wow" factors with a layout built for comfort, starting with soaring ceilings in the grand entry and family room that create an unforgettable first i