Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cresswind Deland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1274 Brush Creek Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3932
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882238
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Deland
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready! Experience Cresswind DeLandan active adult, gated community just ten minutes from Historic Downtown DeLand, Florida. Perfect for buyers s
Details for 1293 Twin Farms Court, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2792
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7884833
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Deland
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Cresswind DeLandan active adult, gated community just ten minutes from Historic Downtown DeLand, Florida. Perfect for buyers seeking a vibrant, resort style lifestyle, this neighborhood off
Details for 1314 Cresswind Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2731
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7884057
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Deland
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover Cresswind DeLand, a dynamic gated community just ten minutes from Historic Downtown DeLand, Florida, designed for active adults seeking vibrant, resort style li
Details for 1241 Trident Loop, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1974
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6398675
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Deland Ph 1
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME SUNSHINE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! WHY WAIT TO BUILD!? Now offered at an exceptional $499,900 This pristine 2024 built, move in ready home is located in a gated community on a premium lot. Your new home is a highly
Details for 1226 Trident Loop, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882942
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Deland
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1279 Eden Rock Court, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $367,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2038
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882937
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Deland
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Experience Cresswind DeLandan active adult, gated community just ten minutes from Historic Downtown DeLand, Florida. Perfect for buyers seeking a vibrant, resort style l