Condominium
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,521.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2268
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11095332
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33131
- DMCA Notice
Available Now!! New Construction!! Aston Martin Residences with Breathtaking Panoramic Bay Views. The highly coveted 07 line boasts 2 spacious bedrooms, an open den or add glass walls, and 3 bathrooms
Condominium
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,408.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1135
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11166587
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: Map Of Miami Dade Co. Fl. Pb B
- Building: Map Of Miami Dade Co. Fl. Pb B 41
- Elementary School: Frederick Douglass
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury living in the heart of Miami! This high floor residence at The Elser Miami offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Enjoy 24 hour concierge services, secur
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,010.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1237
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169314
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- DMCA Notice
Sophisticated fully furnished 3BR/3BA corner residence at The Elser Hotel & Residences in Downtown Miami. This turnkey unit features floor to ceiling windows and a spacious wraparound balcony offering
Condominium
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $23.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 39228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26021793
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and move in ready, this stunning residence at The Crosby Miami Worldcenter offers effortless luxury in the heart of Downtown Miami. Featuring floor to ceiling windows, a bright open la
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $918.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021001
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: The Crosby Miami World Center
- Building: The Crosby Miami World Center
- Elementary School: Frederick Douglass
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Aquantis Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey, designer furnished 2BR/2BA corner residence at The Crosby World Center, offering a rare blend of luxury living and short term rental flexibility. Curated by AvroKO, the interiors feature Ital
Condominium
- Price: $819,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,462.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 560
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26010042
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: Map Of Miami Dade Co. Fl. Pb B
- Building: Map Of Miami Dade Co. Fl. Pb B 41
- Elementary School: Frederick Douglass
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Elser the embodiment of what it means to own real estate in Miami. At the intersection of luxury & investment, this fully furnished, private corner unit features breathtaking water vi
Condominium
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $739.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $774,999
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11148146
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- DMCA Notice
Short Term Performance Update AVAILABLE! Be among the first to enjoy this brand new, fully furnished 2 bd, 2 ba residence. Daily rentals permitted with low HOA fees. Unit has an open layout, floor to
Condominium
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $1,249.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 560
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11151415
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- DMCA Notice
This true 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers 560 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with captivating views of Biscayne Bay and the Downtown Miami skyline. Located at The Elser Residences in
Condominium
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $622.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 482
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1058
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11052354
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- DMCA Notice
The most desirable floor plan in the building. Top unit with a view, great 2 bed/2 bath w/ marble flooring all over the unit, granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, high quality shades with
Condominium
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $955.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26009932
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33128
- Subdivision: Miami North
- Building: Miami North
- Elementary School: Frederick Douglass
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
- Provided through
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am