Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33128
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $955.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26009929
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33128
- Subdivision: Miami North
- Building: Miami North
- Elementary School: Frederick Douglass
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $955.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26009932
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33128
- Subdivision: Miami North
- Building: Miami North
- Elementary School: Frederick Douglass
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $590,000.00
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10548166
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33128
- Subdivision: District 225
- Building: District 225
- Provided by: American Realty Network LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in the newly constructed District 225 residences, an impeccably furnished home located in the heart of Downtown Miami. Prime investment opportunity or be one of the first to o
Condominium
- Price: $589,000.00
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10546347
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33128
- Subdivision: District 225
- Building: District 225
- Provided by: Century Max Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Positioned on the 25th floor, this newly completed one bedroom residence offers an elevated take on Downtown Miami living. Never occupied and fully furnished, the home is completely turnkey for short
Condominium
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $995.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26007199
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33128
- Subdivision: District 225
- Building: District 225
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Perched on the 20th floor, this newly completed one bedroom residence offers a sophisticated take on Downtown Miami living. Never lived in and beautifully furnished, it's completely turnkey. Expansive
Single Family
- Price: $3,003.00
- Price sqft: $2.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26017028
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33128
- Subdivision: Brickell West
- Elementary School: Riverside (Miami
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Only $99 Deposit!*Fast & Easy Move In*Spacious split layout with huge living area just steps to Brickell City Center and Mary Brickell Village and minutes from the art and entertainment district, Midt
Single Family
- Price: $2,357.00
- Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26017008
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33128
- Subdivision: Brickell West
- Elementary School: Riverside (Miami
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
*Only $99 Deposit *Fast & Easy Move In*Huge 1 bedroom with open kitchen and tons of closet space just steps to Brickell City Center and Mary Brickell Village and minutes from the art and entertainment
Single Family
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 770
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11164971
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33128
- Subdivision: City Of Miami South
- Elementary School: Riverside (Miami
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Kanga Property Management
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Affordable Move In Special: 50% OFF the first month and Security Deposit Only to move in!
Experience modern Miami living in this 1 bedroom w/ DEN unit at East River Living Apartments. 5th Floor Poo
Single Family
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 582
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26015389
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33128
- Subdivision: City Of Miami South
- Elementary School: Riverside (Miami
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Kanga Property Management
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Move in Special: Get 50% Off Your First Month + 55" TV (No Last Month Needed! Experience modern Miami living at East River Living Apartments. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath home is ideally located along the M
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am