Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3162
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26027694
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Elementary School: Gove
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a private slice of paradise on just under 2 acres in Belle Glade. Homes with this much land, space, and major upgrades rarely hit the market. Featuring over 3,0
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $427.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1288
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: B26021869
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: S/d Of 1 44 35
- Elementary School: Rosenwald
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Congleton Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of Old Florida paradise in western Palm Beach County. This beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA home sits on 1.5 acres of peaceful, nature filled land. Inside features custom c
Single Family
- Price: $439,999.00
- Price sqft: $149.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11158700
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Northmoor Gardens Add B G In
- Elementary School: Belle Glade
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering nearly 3,000 total square feet on a large corner lot in one of the area's most peaceful and family friendly neighborhoods. Features include a
Single Family
- Price: $395,500.00
- Price sqft: $180.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11162162
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Abidjan Estates
- Elementary School: Glade View
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: E.R. Morgan Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2023. Located in Belle Glade, Florida. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home, offering a breathtaking view. This home is a beautifully maintained property featuring an open con
Single Family
- Price: $348,500.00
- Price sqft: $217.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1599
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11157722
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Houston Sub
- Elementary School: Glade View
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED BEST VALUE IN BELLE GLADE Priced to Sell. This fully renovated home features a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops and a quartz island, updated bathrooms, new luxury flooring, mo
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1664
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26000504
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: S/d Of 5 44 37, Lot 7
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Very well maintained home ready for immediate sale! Recent updates include tastefully renovated bathroom and an updated kitchen, along with new interior doors and elegant crown molding that add style
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $76.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4309
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020319
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: S/d Of 31 43 37 By St Survey
- Elementary School: Belle Glade
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Congleton Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1486
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26001170
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Braddocks Add To B G
- Elementary School: Gove
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $298,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26019682
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Bay
- Zipcode: 33493
- Subdivision: Fisher 2nd Add To South Bay
- Elementary School: Rosenwald
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Lukso Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Updated home in South Bay! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features a desirable split floor plan, freshly painted interior and exterior, newly installed laminate flooring, a modernized kitchen. Enjoy a la
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1805
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11126683
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Lake Shore
- Elementary School: Glade View
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
✨ Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home with Large Backyard ✨
Welcome to this spacious and versatile home, perfectly tucked away in a desirable location that offers both privacy and co
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am