Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33430
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $16,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11133342
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Attention Investors!! Vacant land with a 4000+ sq ft shop. 6 parcels of land total included in this sale equalling 85+/ acres. 84 acres are within unincorporated Palm Beach County and approx 1 acre
Land
- Price: $3,695,000.00
- Days On Market: 129
- Acreage: 28.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11151529
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: 19 43 37, Sw 1/4 Of Sw 1/4 (le
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
28.86 acres on State Road 715 close to Belle Glade. Currently Sod farm.
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10537137
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
- Provided by: E-Realty Services Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Belle Glade Includes 4 parcels totaling around 7.88 acres. The first piece is zoned liberal business & starts up on Hwy 715. Homes parcel connects to Ave L & Ave N. There is also
Land
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 269
- Acreage: 0.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11082381
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Not Available
- Provided by: Casteland Real Estate Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Investment opportunity. Presently use for commercial vehicle storage.
For Sale three commercial lots with approximately 480 linear ft. of frontage on S. Main Street in Belle Glade totaling 1.86 acres
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3162
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26027694
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Elementary School: Gove
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a private slice of paradise on just under 2 acres in Belle Glade. Homes with this much land, space, and major upgrades rarely hit the market. Featuring over 3,0
Single Family
- Price: $439,999.00
- Price sqft: $149.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11158700
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Northmoor Gardens Add B G In
- Elementary School: Belle Glade
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering nearly 3,000 total square feet on a large corner lot in one of the area's most peaceful and family friendly neighborhoods. Features include a
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $211.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1888
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26005302
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Park Est
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home featuring two spacious master suites, ideal for extended families or added privacy. This move in ready property offers a fully updated kitchen, renovat
Single Family
- Price: $395,500.00
- Price sqft: $180.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11162162
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Abidjan Estates
- Elementary School: Glade View
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: E.R. Morgan Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2023. Located in Belle Glade, Florida. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home, offering a breathtaking view. This home is a beautifully maintained property featuring an open con
Single Family
- Price: $348,500.00
- Price sqft: $217.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1599
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11157722
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Houston Sub
- Elementary School: Glade View
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED BEST VALUE IN BELLE GLADE Priced to Sell. This fully renovated home features a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops and a quartz island, updated bathrooms, new luxury flooring, mo
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1664
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26000504
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: S/d Of 5 44 37, Lot 7
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Very well maintained home ready for immediate sale! Recent updates include tastefully renovated bathroom and an updated kitchen, along with new interior doors and elegant crown molding that add style
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am