Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5275
- Acreage: 3.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM715526
- County: MARION
- City: BELLEVIEW
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Avonlea Ph 01 02
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: NEXTHOME VISION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Tucked inside a luxury boutique, horse friendly gated community, this just under 4 acre property offers a truly special lifestyle with private boat ramp and dock access to Smith Lake. Built in 2024, t
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3162
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26027694
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Elementary School: Gove
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a private slice of paradise on just under 2 acres in Belle Glade. Homes with this much land, space, and major upgrades rarely hit the market. Featuring over 3,0
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $427.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1288
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: B26021869
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: S/d Of 1 44 35
- Elementary School: Rosenwald
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Congleton Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of Old Florida paradise in western Palm Beach County. This beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA home sits on 1.5 acres of peaceful, nature filled land. Inside features custom c
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4070
- Acreage: 7.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM719528
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated seller, bring an offer! Nestled amongst open fields and mature oaks on 7.8 private acres in Southeast Marion County, this charming property pr
Single Family
- Price: $439,999.00
- Price sqft: $149.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11158700
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Northmoor Gardens Add B G In
- Elementary School: Belle Glade
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering nearly 3,000 total square feet on a large corner lot in one of the area's most peaceful and family friendly neighborhoods. Features include a
Single Family
- Price: $395,500.00
- Price sqft: $180.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11162162
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Abidjan Estates
- Elementary School: Glade View
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: E.R. Morgan Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2023. Located in Belle Glade, Florida. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home, offering a breathtaking view. This home is a beautifully maintained property featuring an open con
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2822
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM722758
- County: MARION
- City: BELLEVIEW
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
(Brand new roof and new well pump!!!) NO HOA
Where comfort, privacy, and modern upgrades come together in a truly move in ready home.
This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence has ne
Single Family
- Price: $348,500.00
- Price sqft: $217.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1599
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11157722
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Houston Sub
- Elementary School: Glade View
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED BEST VALUE IN BELLE GLADE Priced to Sell. This fully renovated home features a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops and a quartz island, updated bathrooms, new luxury flooring, mo
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1664
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26000504
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: S/d Of 5 44 37, Lot 7
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Very well maintained home ready for immediate sale! Recent updates include tastefully renovated bathroom and an updated kitchen, along with new interior doors and elegant crown molding that add style
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $76.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4309
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020319
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: S/d Of 31 43 37 By St Survey
- Elementary School: Belle Glade
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Congleton Realty LLC
- Provided through
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am