Single Family
- Price: $1,749,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,799,999
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10550776
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Whispering Woods 118 25 B
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Prime Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy refined living in this exquisite 5 bed, 4 bath estate on an expansive 45k sqft lot in the exclusive gated community of Whispering Woods. Completely remodeled with impeccable attention to detail,
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $437.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025978
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: The Dells
- Elementary School: James S. Hunt
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
INVESTOR ALERT! Charming 4 unit property for sale! This turnkey rental opportunity features modern upgrades and amenities, including: Inside laundry facilities Private patios for relaxation and outd
Single Family
- Price: $1,269,500.00
- Price sqft: $329.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3852
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11152708
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Sub No 1
- Elementary School: James S. Hunt
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A one of a kind 5 PLEX, consisting of 2 unit
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,990
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3345
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11143599
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Lago
- Elementary School: James S. Hunt
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Modern Vision Brokers, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 year old home in gated Coral Lago, recently renovated and perfect for large families. Master + office on the main floor, with 4 bedrooms and a loft upstairsideal for space, privacy, and ple
Single Family
- Price: $999,990.00
- Price sqft: $271.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000,900
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10546466
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge 112 37 B
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful waterfront pool home in the highly desirable Pine Ridge community of Coral Springs, where space, style, and serenity come together. This attractively renovated 5 bedroom, 3.5
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $261.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,025,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3821
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26015473
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Grand Reserve
- Elementary School: Park Springs
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Elegant home located in Grand Reserve in the "Chateau" Estate section, this Stunning home features 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage home is situated on a huge 11,620 square foot lot that backs to a
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26024622
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Transworld Realty Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rarely available duplex in desirable neighborhood in Coral Springs surrounded by single family homes. Each side is 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms w/ the unique feature of true 2 car garages. Backyard is full
Single Family
- Price: $960,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4626
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: GC539442
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Lexington Place
- Elementary School: Glen Springs
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
There is a specific rhythm to life inside an AR Homes masterpiece, where the boundaries between nature and architecture simply melt away. This contemporary, West Indies inspired 3,124 sq ft residence
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3484
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26025840
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Coral Creek
- Elementary School: Park Springs
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this updated home features new flooring throughout along with all new light fixtures, ceiling fans, and interior doors. The upgraded kitchen offers brand new a
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26014963
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional smart home located in a quiet, prestigious Coral Springs community. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and rare 6 car parking, this residence combines elegance with modern c
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am