Single Family
- Price: $960,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4626
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: GC539442
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Lexington Place
- Elementary School: Glen Springs
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
There is a specific rhythm to life inside an AR Homes masterpiece, where the boundaries between nature and architecture simply melt away. This contemporary, West Indies inspired 3,124 sq ft residence
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3326
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11150597
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Subdivision
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
:It's a family affair when it comes to this over sized corner lot that has 3326sf of space for you to play with. Make it your own by adding a little TLC. There is plenty room to create a luxurious HOM
Condominium
- Price: $228,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1067
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6352552
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Elementary School: Sunshine
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: EPIC REALTY
- DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome to Lexington Place, one of the most sought after gated condominium communities in the heart of Orlando! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers a perfect bl
Condominium
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 971
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6379754
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Provided by: FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Excellent unit on a great location at a low price. 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Best sale price in whole complex for a 2/2. Rented at $1350 until march 2027. Pets ok. No more than 6 lease contract
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $251.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 715
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6404722
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated first floor condominium located in the highly desirable Lexington Place community in Orlando. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, this mo
Condominium
- Price: $168,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1067
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6400884
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare to find renovated furnished unit at Lexington Place.
Turn key properly ready to live or rent.
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 715
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6397468
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Lexington Place offers the perfect opportunity for an investor, vacation home buyer, or primary resident seeking an unbeatable location in the heart of Orlando. Situated inside the charming private ga
Single Family
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11166429
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Subdivision
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Vero Beach Rent LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Unfurnished annual rental Available now. Lake front!!! Single family stunning home in Lexington Place gated community. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home. Open concept floor plan, kitche
Rental
- Price: $1,775.00
- Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1067
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6404880
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Elementary School: Sunshine
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: B LIVE COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENT
- DMCA Notice
FULLY REMODELED CONDO! BEAUTIFUL UPDATED KITCHEN, NEW STAIN STEEL APPLIANCES. NEW FLOOR. UPDATED BATHROOMS. AMAZING LOCATION. Live the Florida Resort Lifestyle at the Lexington Place Condominium. Gate
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 971
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5148643
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condominium
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located at 11532 Westwood Blvd, Unit 1311, in the highly desirable Lexington Place community in Orlando!
This spacious unit fea
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am