Searching on:
- School = Hialeah Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 10
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018119
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah Gardens
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Adams Lakeside Ind Park
- Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
- Middle School: Hialeah Gardens
- High School: Hialeah Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Eagle Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This three folio land assemblage is offered strictly as Unimproved Land for redevelopment. Existing structures are not the focus of value. Totaling approximately 30,263 SF (0.69 AC) along NW 98 Street
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $435.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $614,999
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26007693
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Alameda By The Lake
- Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
- High School: Hialeah Gardens
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own in one of West Hialeah's most centrally located and established communities offering comfort, convenience, and long term value. Beautiful and spacious single family home loca
Townhome
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26009366
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33012
- Subdivision: Hialeah Club Condo
- Elementary School: Meadowlane
- Middle School: Hialeah Gardens
- High School: Westland Hialeah
- Provided by: LAM International Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully renovated townhouse that perfectly blends style, comfort, and convenience. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 modern bathrooms, this home has been completely remodeled wit
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 331
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10508927
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Residencial El Prado
- Building: Residencial El Prado
- Elementary School: Ernest R Graham K
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Hialeah Gardens
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully kept condo. No age restrictions. Freshly painted. Clean. In move in condition. New water heater in 2026. New a/c in 2021. Newer refrigerator, stove, washer, dryer. Conveniently located in
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012550
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah Gardens
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Grand Vista Condo
- Building: Grand Vista Condo
- Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
- Middle School: Hialeah Gardens
- High School: Hialeah Gardens
- Provided by: Gator Residential Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26018683
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Grand Vista Condo
- Building: Grand Vista Condo
- Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
- Middle School: Hialeah Gardens
- High School: Hialeah Gardens
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- DMCA Notice
pacious 2 Bed / 2 Bath Condo Prime Location Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit featuring a large living room and separate family room, perfect for relaxing or entertaini
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 769
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26001835
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Lago Grande One Condo
- Building: Lago Grande One Condo
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Hialeah Gardens
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright corner unit located in the gated community of Lago Grande. This first floor residence overlooks a tranquil lake, offering a peaceful setting and plenty of natural light. The primar
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am