Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33016
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 10
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018119
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah Gardens
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Adams Lakeside Ind Park
- Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
- Middle School: Hialeah Gardens
- High School: Hialeah Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Eagle Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This three folio land assemblage is offered strictly as Unimproved Land for redevelopment. Existing structures are not the focus of value. Totaling approximately 30,263 SF (0.69 AC) along NW 98 Street
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4116
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11166875
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Primavera
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Exquisite Miami Lakes Estate | 16613 NW 77th Path Experience the pinnacle of South Florida living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, perfectly situated on a lushly landscaped corner lot
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3376
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6385962
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI LAKES
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Primavera
- Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Exquisite Miami Lakes Estate | 16613 NW 77th Path
Experience the pinnacle of South Florida living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, perfectly situated on a lushly landscaped corner lo
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $435.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $614,999
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26007693
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Alameda By The Lake
- Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
- High School: Hialeah Gardens
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own in one of West Hialeah's most centrally located and established communities offering comfort, convenience, and long term value. Beautiful and spacious single family home loca
Condominium
- Price: $430,000.00
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10537672
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Villa Vizcaya
- Building: Villa Vizcaya
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in the well maintained Villa Vizcaya community in Miami Lakes. The inviting first floor layout features a cozy living room, spacious kitchen, a bedroom and full
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 331
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10508927
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Residencial El Prado
- Building: Residencial El Prado
- Elementary School: Ernest R Graham K
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Hialeah Gardens
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully kept condo. No age restrictions. Freshly painted. Clean. In move in condition. New water heater in 2026. New a/c in 2021. Newer refrigerator, stove, washer, dryer. Conveniently located in
Rental
- Price: $10,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4927
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: S5139160
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI LAKES
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Graham West
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
This exceptional luxury residence in Miami Lakes offers 6 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, including two generous primary suitesone on the main level and another upstairs. The home welcomes you with a dram
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10536051
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah Gardens
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Samari Lake East Condo
- Building: Samari Lake East Condo
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
CHARMING 1ST FLOOR CONDO FOR RENT WITH 2/2 AND BACK TERRACE JUST FRESHLY PAINTED READY TO MOVE IN
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 769
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26001835
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Lago Grande One Condo
- Building: Lago Grande One Condo
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Hialeah Gardens
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright corner unit located in the gated community of Lago Grande. This first floor residence overlooks a tranquil lake, offering a peaceful setting and plenty of natural light. The primar
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am