Searching on:
- School = Palm Springs (miami
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1997
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023567
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33012
- Subdivision: Palm Springs 5th Addn Sec 1
- Elementary School: Twin Lakes
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home located on a quiet street in this family friendly neighborhood. The home features a large master bedroom with an on suite bathroom and private entrance to the bac
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2882
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154255
- County: Pinellas
- City: Palm Harbor
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Lake St George South Unit Iv
- Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
POOL HOME | NEW ROOF 2026 | NON FLOOD ZONE Spacious layout with flexible living space One of the largest homes in the neighborhood, located in a green community near Valencia Lake and Lake St. Georg
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $435.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $614,999
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26007693
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Alameda By The Lake
- Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
- High School: Hialeah Gardens
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own in one of West Hialeah's most centrally located and established communities offering comfort, convenience, and long term value. Beautiful and spacious single family home loca
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $392.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1273
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26025101
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33012
- Subdivision: Lovell Park
- Elementary School: Twin Lakes
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: American Capital Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This hidden gem is nestled in the heart of Hialeah, surrounded by some of the best Latin restaurants in South Florida and conveniently located just minutes from abuela's house because everyone knows
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1536
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025761
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33012
- Subdivision: Mango Hill
- Elementary School: Meadowlane
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in a prime location with NO HOA! This versatile property is currently divided into two separate living spaces, offering strong rental income potential or multi generat
Single Family
- Price: $4,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26014360
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33012
- Subdivision: Westhaven Heights
- Elementary School: John G. Dupuis
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 4BR/2BA single family home with a den. Features impact windows, large yard, and flexible living space ideal for home office or playroom. Conveniently located near major roads, shopping, hospi
Single Family
- Price: $3,600.00
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10556660
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33012
- Subdivision: ¤king Arthur Estates
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Miami
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in a highly desirable Hialeah location near Amelia Park. This beautifully updated home features a modern kitchen, renovated bathrooms, wood floors, h
- 1