Searching on:
  1. School = Hunter\'s Creek Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14631 Heathermere Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3400
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6383428
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 220
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare lakefront masterpiece: 2025 total transformation 2,904 sq ft | 5 beds | 4 baths | single story | gas heated pool & fireplace | lakefront | low hoa the pinnacle of curb appeal arrive at
Details for 3532 Amaca Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3927
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6400879
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 250
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless elegance meets contemporary luxury in the heart of Hunters Creek. From the moment you arrive, a stately circular driveway, secondary side entry, and abundant guest parking set the tone for th
Details for 4207 Flora Vista Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3160
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6395469
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 515 Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. Provided by: GARCIA REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled home is truly move in ready and offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. The roof was replaced just 3 years ago, and the A/C system has been well maint
Details for 14535 Caplock Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7918
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5145327
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Pointehunters Crk
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located at 14535 Caplock Dr in the highly desirable Hunters Creek community of Orlando, this spacious 6 bedroom home on a fenced corner lot offers flexible living spaces, an open concept layout, and i
Details for 3880 Hunters Isle Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3889
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5148963
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 200215 Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Waterfront living in exclusive Hunters Isle!! Welcome to your spacious and beautifully positioned home in the highly sought after gated community of
Details for 13157 Paloma Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $748,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $760,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4615
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6318984
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 515 Ph 02 48
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS SE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Dont miss the opportunity to make this beautiful, spacious (5 Bedrooms, 4 baths, plus a bonus room, 3488 sq.ft!) executive home your own. Located in the Flora Vista subdi
Details for 3154 Zaharias Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3282
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R4910987
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 130 Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: EDGAR FELCE REAL ESTATE BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Refined, resort style living in the gated community of The Fairways in Hunters Creek.This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool residence sits on an expans
Details for 13335 Paloma Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4086
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6396266
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 515 Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly sought after flora vista community of hunters creek, one of orlandos most desirable master planned neighborhoods. Where comfort, style, a
Details for 14125 Islamorada Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3751
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5146575
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 510
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: HS INVESTMENTS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and serene 4 bed, 3 full bath, Luxury Home in the Heart of Hunter's Creek plus den/office, Hunters Creek. Gorgeous, private and serene waterfront and pristine conservation
Details for 4554 Shanewood Court, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3853
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6405931
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 315
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: 3% REAL E$TATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Very private setting with swimming pool and nearly 1/3 acre at the end of a cul de sac. Conservation at the rear of property. Large home with (4) four bedrooms all on first floor! Additional rooms