Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whisper Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 447 Whispering Lakes Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2966
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8473439
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Lakes
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the highly sought after whispering lakes community in tarpon springs! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage
Details for 2007 Norfield Court, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2744
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5140955
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Lakes
  5. Elementary School: John Young Elem
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This rare gem in the heart of Central Florida delivers quality and space that is hard to find today. Located on a prime cul de sac lot in Whisper Lakes, this immaculate two story home sh
Details for 11842 Atlin Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2111
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6357023
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One owner home, move in ready, completely remodeled. New Roof 2025, New HVAC 2025 downstairs, HVAC upstairs new 2023. Painted inside and out. New floors throughout. Remodeled kitchen & bathrooms, New
Details for 11525 Purple Lilac Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1466
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6402899
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this move in ready 11525 Purple Lilac Circle, a well maintained and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Whisper Lakes co
Details for 815 Glade Road, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $318,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1680
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6406711
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Lakes Sec 03 Pt 03
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Space Coast lifestyle in this beautifully updated 3 bed, 2.5 bath home. The renovated kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances, granite counters, and a spacious pantry. All bathrooms fe
Details for 11730 Whitewing Court, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Townhome
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1294
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6393514
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique location, completely REFURBISHED, in the highly desirable Whisper Lake Community. Increase your relaxation enjoying the water canal from the back porch, All NEW APPPLIANCES, KITCHEN AND BATHRO
Details for 11807 Mintwood Court, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Townhome
  1. Price: $280,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1246
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5146257
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked inside the established Whisper Lakes community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome offers something increasingly rare in Orlando mature trees, gree
Details for 4340 Rosehill Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $273,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $276,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1360
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6366564
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Lakes Sec 03 Pt 04
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in the heart of Titusvillewhere comfort, simplicity, and value come together. This move in ready home has all the major updates already done, including a newer roof (202
Details for 11701 Minto Court, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2111
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6402490
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Richmond Heights Elem
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story home in the heart of Orlando! This property features 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with all bedrooms conveniently located upstairs for added pri
Details for 2784 Whisper Lakes Club Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1792
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6402789
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage is nestled in the quiet, family friendly community of Whisper Lakes. Pest Control Included! Situated near the front of the