Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2910
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26004382
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1776 NW 78th Avenue, a charming and well maintained home nestled in the heart of Pembroke Pines. This inviting residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and South Florida
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10549892
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek Rep 1 168 18
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: MDL Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Luxury 4 bedroom residence at the prestigious gated community of Walnut Creek, Hollywood/Pembroke Pines. This beautifully renovated home features modern finishes, expansive living spaces, and exceptio
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $323.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1733
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26020232
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Driftwood Estates No 23
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: RE Florida Homes
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home in a prime location with NO HOA. Features a spacious layout with a large family room and a backyard with room to build a pool. Recent upgrades include a flat
Single Family
- Price: $549,500.00
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10550520
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek Replat No 1
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: The Nice Agent Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort in this beautifully split level lakefront home. Features include wood flooring throughout, a modern updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a
Single Family
- Price: $528,000.00
- Price sqft: $413.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11168067
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Heritage Homes First Add
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Luxe Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This single family home plus den and casita offers both comfortable living and excellent income potential, with an estimated rental projection of up to $62,400 per year. Renovated with over $100,000 i
Single Family
- Price: $514,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26015894
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Driftwood Plaza
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6510 Sheridan Street in Hollywood, Floridaa charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that perfectly blends comfort and private back yard with a pool. This home has nice layout with additional
Townhome
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1694
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26015500
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek Townhomes
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful townhouse for rent in the desirable Walnut Creek community. This well maintained home features a full bedroom and bathroom on the first floor. Enjoy laminate flooring throughout, creating a
Townhome
- Price: $3,350.00
- Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1578
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26019355
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek Townhomes
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner villa with a one car garage and a spacious driveway accommodating two additional vehicles. Located in a highly desirable gated community, this well maintained home o
Single Family
- Price: $3,250.00
- Previous Price: $2,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10554699
- County: BROWARD
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Driftwood Estates 12
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: All County Professional Prop
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom 2 bath home with a private pool. Spacious living area with abundant natural light throughout. The kitchen features a gas stove. The primary suite provides a peaceful retre
Single Family
- Price: $1,100.00
- Price sqft: $0.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013199
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Driftwood Estates No 8
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Nice studio, features a room, kitchenette and a bathroom. Located on a quite street.Do not look any further
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am