Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Walnut Creek
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2910
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26004382
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1776 NW 78th Avenue, a charming and well maintained home nestled in the heart of Pembroke Pines. This inviting residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and South Florida
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2190
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6392161
- County: BROWARD
- City: HOLLYWOOD
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek 16740 B
- Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10549892
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek Rep 1 168 18
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: MDL Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Luxury 4 bedroom residence at the prestigious gated community of Walnut Creek, Hollywood/Pembroke Pines. This beautifully renovated home features modern finishes, expansive living spaces, and exceptio
Single Family
- Price: $549,500.00
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10550520
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek Replat No 1
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: The Nice Agent Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort in this beautifully split level lakefront home. Features include wood flooring throughout, a modern updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a
Townhome
- Price: $469,000.00
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10549903
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek
- Provided by: MDL Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner townhouse located in the sought after Walnut Creek community. This beautifully maintained 1,348 sq ft residence offers tranquil lake
Single Family
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $282,500
- Last Price Change: 07/23/25
- Days On Market: 316
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1949
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC532119
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek Ph 1
- Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Interested in low maintenance living? Look no further! Welcome to Walnut Creek. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot home is an ideal choice for those on t
Townhome
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1694
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26015500
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek Townhomes
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful townhouse for rent in the desirable Walnut Creek community. This well maintained home features a full bedroom and bathroom on the first floor. Enjoy laminate flooring throughout, creating a
Townhome
- Price: $3,350.00
- Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1578
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26019355
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek Townhomes
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner villa with a one car garage and a spacious driveway accommodating two additional vehicles. Located in a highly desirable gated community, this well maintained home o
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am