Single Family
- Price: $19,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $815.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 13
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 24517
- Acreage: 101.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Creek
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4660187
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34292
- Subdivision: North Venice Farms
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Set on approximately 102 acres just eight miles from world class Gulf beaches, this extraordinary ranch estate presents a rare opportunity to complete a one of a kind residential c
Land
- Price: $19,999,000.00
- Acreage: 101.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4565154
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34292
- Subdivision: North Venice Farms
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Venice, Florida 102 acre Ranch! This is a rare opportunity to purchase one of the few remaining large acre parcels in beautiful Sarasota County, Florida, less than 8 miles from the Gulf Beaches. Curre
Land
- Price: $11,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 337
- Acreage: 216.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4943162
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DE LEON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32130
- Subdivision: Dougherty Arrenondo Grant
- Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
- Middle School: T. Dewitt Taylor
- High School: T. Dewitt Taylor
- Provided by: GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Now available for sale, a dramatically large citrus farm with no wetlands, minimal clearing costs and easy access. Conveniently located near Walmart, Publix, Lowes and a variety of restaurants, church
Land
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 390
- Acreage: 44.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC308961
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Located in Palm Coast, FL, this unique 45 acre commercial property is within 2 miles of the Atlantic Ocean along the State Road 100. The Future Land Use Map allows for Mixed Use. The property is zoned
Land
- Price: $4,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 36
- Acreage: 20.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6143729
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34292
- Subdivision: Venice Farms
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rarely does a property of this size and flexibility become available in such a strategic Venice location. This 20.3 acre offering includes two parcels and is ideally just off East Venice Avenue betwee
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $430.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5337
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC312390
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Beverly Shores East
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Flagler Beach OCEANFRONT Masterpiece Where Elegance Meets the Shoreline!! Wake up to the sound of waves and endless Atlantic views in this custom built three story oceanfront home with 3 bedrooms, 3.
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5228
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: FC317569
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Cochran Place Sub
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this stunning oceanfront residence, expertly built in 2021 by Intracoastal Homes.
Designed to capture breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean, this exc
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6395
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC313877
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Cedar Island Sub
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: ENGEL VOLKERS PALM COAST
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in a small, private waterfront community on canal frontage, this custom built pool home perfectly combines luxury, functionality, and coastal charm. Located on a quiet cul de sac in the quaint
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,990.00
- Price sqft: $433.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4157
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4688828
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Gran Place
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Wellen Park
- Provided by: FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this opportunity to own a sam rodgers custom home at gran place in wellen park! With only 42 homes total, in this private gated community, this is an exclusive one of a kind neighborhood wi
Single Family
- Price: $1,777,000.00
- Price sqft: $639.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2778
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: FC315733
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Atlanta Beach Sub
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
- DMCA Notice
From A1A to Central Avenue, this oceanfront residence offers refined coastal living paired with exceptional construction and lasting durability. The property feels like a private retreat while offerin
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am