Land
- Price: $13,749,000.00
- Previous Price: $13,750,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 280
- Acreage: 6.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11114044
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rare Site Plan Approved for 52 Luxury Townhomes & Clubhouse Across from South Beach Park on Hutchinson Island! Introducing ''South Beach'' a premier 6.88 acre waterfront development site offering an
Single Family
- Price: $9,979,800.00
- Price sqft: $628.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,979,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 15890
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11149796
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A rare true ocean to river offering on 2.65 acres with no HOA, this soon to be built luxury estate presents 10,515 A/C sf of exceptional design. The floor plan features 5 bedrooms, 7.5 baths, a privat
Land
- Price: $3,499,800.00
- Previous Price: $3,499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Acreage: 2.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11152816
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a true ocean to river estate with 2 plus acre lot offering unmatched privacy and exclusivity. This exceptional parcels spans from the Atlantic Ocean to the Intracoastal Waterwa
Land
- Price: $3,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 65
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26000311
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34946
- Subdivision: San Lucie Plaza
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This listing comprises of 8 properties. Each have RS 4 zoning with a future zoning of RS9. Please see document section for property list and legal descriptions. Please also see attached concept sit
Townhome
- Price: $2,799,999.00
- Price sqft: $777.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3599
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168702
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Presenting an exceptional ocean view luxury residence designed for elevated coastal living. Steps from the beach, this 3 bedroom, 4 bath architectural showpiece features a private elevator and breatht
Townhome
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $597.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11122630
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Inlet Palms Planned Developmen
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare 3 story luxury waterfront smart home in Inlet Palms on Hutchinson Island! This turnkey property offers direct Fort Pierce Inlet frontage with private 50' x 14' boat dock and no fixed bridges to t
Single Family
- Price: $2,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10210
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1895
MLS#: R11161385
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34946
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a historic waterfront estate on nearly 1.5 acres along the Indian River in the charming community of St. Lucie Village. Featuring 235 feet of direct river frontage, a private d
Single Family
- Price: $1,790,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,890,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 624
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5958
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11016392
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Fort Pierce Shores
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Attention investors! This fully turnkey vacation rental offers an exceptional opportunity with a NOI of over $92,000 annually!!. Located on North Hutchinson Island, this property isn't just a smart in
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26004821
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34946
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover a rare investment opportunity in one of Fort Pierce's most rapidly developing corridors. This expansive 10 acre parcel has recently been rezoned to Industrial Light, opening the door for a wi
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5581
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: GC539938
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Hermitage
- Elementary School: Carolyn Beatrice Parker
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
This extraordinary Gainesville estate represents a rare convergence of scale, design, and nearly $1,000,000 in thoughtful, high end upgrades. Set on two fully fenced acres, every inch of this property
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am