Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32789
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $669.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13377
- Acreage: 1.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6350054
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Windsongpreserve Point
- Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
In the exclusive community of Windsong on Lake Berry, this magnificent 1.6 acre gated Mediterranean estate is a private oasis. With over 11,000 square feet of living area and a beautifully landscaped
Single Family
- Price: $6,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $799.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8698
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6380444
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Opportunities like this rarely present themself, just a eight minute walk from the iconic shops, restaurants, and cafs of Park Avenue, 40 Palmer represents a rare convergence of ar
Single Family
- Price: $6,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $875.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7882
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6387200
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: J Kronenberger Sub
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rarely does a property of this caliber grace the Winter Park market. Nestled along the coveted Venetian Canal with 95 feet of pristine waterfrontage, this magnificent masonry estate is the pinnacle of
Single Family
- Price: $6,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $811.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,895,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8002
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6349188
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Osceola Place
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Exquisite new construction with 5 Bedrooms 6.5 Baths and a 3 car garage, in the Heart of Winter Park perfectly positioned on an oversized lot just steps from Park Avenues renowned shops, fine dining,
Single Family
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $737.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8124
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6381761
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Cloister Grove Sub
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Along one of the cobblestone brick streets in the prestigious Vias of Winter Park, this completely renovated residence pairs timeless European influence with clean architectural lines and bespoke fini
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $572.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 323
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 9166
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6319674
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Maitland Shores
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Exquisite Waterfront Estate in the Heart of Winter Park Welcome to 2211 Azalea Place, a rare and remarkable waterfront estate nestled on a quiet street in one of Winter Parks most prestigious neighb
Land
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,999,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 283
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6331207
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Winter Park
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
- DMCA Notice
JUST LISTED RARE 0.48 ACRE VACANT LOT IN DOWNTOWN WINTER PARK OFFERED AT $4,999,000!!! Zoned R 3, this multi family, prime piece of land is ready for development. Luxury townhomes or condos, nothi
Single Family
- Price: $4,285,000.00
- Price sqft: $772.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5545
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6399395
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Winflor Court Pt Rep
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully built in 2022 by Lonnie Richardson, this custom one story home sits on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Winter Park. Designed with a modern, timeless style, it offers luxury finishes pai
Single Family
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $767.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,270,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5473
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6330736
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Valencia Terrace
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
- DMCA Notice
Conveniently situated near the Winter Park Country Club, this contemporary masterpiece, built by premier builder Z Properties, offers the ideal mix of style, comfort, and modern living. Completed in 2
Land
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 5
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6405064
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Killarney Estates
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This is a rare Lake Killarney portfolio offering of four parcels in Winter Park. An exceptional opportunity to acquire a four parcel assemblage in one of Winter Parks most coveted locations, just mome