Searching on:
  1. School = Maitland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1711 Chestnut Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Rental
  1. Price: $4,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2803
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6396000
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Conwill Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the heart of Winter Park's coveted Tree Streets. This beautifully remodeled single family home sits on an oversized lot just moments from Interlachen Country Club and Winter Park Racqu
Details for 2120 Deloraine Trail, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2245
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6393247
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
There is a reason why Dommerich continues to be one of the most sought after neighborhoods in Maitland. The very best schools are walkable as well as Maitland Community Park. Most of all, it is home t
Details for 520 Seneca Trail, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6406219
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Dommerich Estates 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Maitland Rental Home located in the Community of Dommerich Estates. Conveniently located Minutes from Dommerich Elementary School, Howell Branch Park, Lake Minnehaha, Downtown Winter Park, an
Details for 1803 Pineview Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1317
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6398583
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Lakemont Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 2 bed / 1 bath 1,029 square foot home in Winter Park is totally refurbished and available for immediate occupancy. Newer kitchen cabinets. Newer bathroom. With a single car carport. Thi
Details for 932 Robinhood Court, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1716
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6388474
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great duplex in Maitland! Freshly painted, Newer stainless steel kitchen appliances. Tile throughout, screened in porch, on quiet cul de sac. Very near Shopping, Restaurants, SunRail boarding literall