Land
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Days On Market: 87
- Acreage: 159.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6377644
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: HAMLIN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own 159 acres on Pine Island Lake, a 420 acre private lake, in the heart of the Green Swamp in Groveland, Lake County. This exceptional Old Florida property includes approximately
Single Family
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,499,999
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 19815
- Acreage: 10.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6380609
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Postal Groves
- Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Preferred lender credit available. Lakefront architectural masterpiece with over 12,000 square feet of living space situated behind your private gated compound on 10.9 acres. Soaring 25 foot ceilings
Single Family
- Price: $2,749,999.00
- Price sqft: $342.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8037
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6398625
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Clermont Farms 122325
- Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: NOVARE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled lakefront estate in Clermont Farms | No HOA | Private pool & boat dock | 0.77 acre lot | Gated entry | Expansive front yard
Welcome to an exceptional, fully remodeled luxury estate lo
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6255
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5147158
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience Florida luxury living at its finest in this custom built estate, thoughtfully designed to blend elegance, comfort, and unforgettable waterfront viewsall with no HOA.
Spanning over 4,300 sq
Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,490,000
- Last Price Change: 06/12/25
- Days On Market: 383
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5292
- Acreage: 36.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6301849
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Groveland Farms 152324
- Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: LORI GILMORE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
36. 8 acres of pristine, wooded land, privacy at it best and a one of a kind three story home! Cross between old florida and swiss chalet architecture. Clad entirely in old growth pecky cypress and si
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 254
- Acreage: 45.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6339581
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
This one is a PRIZE property. You are just far enough from town to have loads of privacy, however you are close enough to have loads of conveniences. You get open pasture land with rare forage. Let me
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4618
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: V4948612
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ENTERPRISE
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Stone Island Estates
- Elementary School: Osteen Elem
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Stone island perfection uncommonly elegant, yet florida casual. Canalfront to lake monroe and the st. Johns river, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bath home offers 3,400+ sf and an effortless blend
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $935,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4856
- Acreage: 6.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: V4944524
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Wilsons 014 Sw 014
- Elementary School: Forest Lake Elem
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One of a kind lakefront estate with a pool, and private dock on 6.41 acres! This property offers peaceful Florida living at its finest. Surrounded by timeless oaks and overlooking tranquil Jenkins Pon
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3112
- Acreage: 4.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4948058
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: OSTEEN
- Zipcode: 32764
- Subdivision: Cambridge Villas
- Elementary School: Osteen Elem
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Set on over 4 fully usable acres in Osteen, this custom built estate offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and long term potential thats nearly impossible to replicate today. This 4 bedroom, 3
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4407
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6398311
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Legacy Ah
- Elementary School: Pineloch Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
A PLACE TO GROW, GATHER, AND BELONG
This entertainers dream is a spectacular 6 bedroom pool home in an exclusive gated community. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am