Single Family
- Price: $534,900.00
- Price sqft: $146.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3651
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8461014
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Autumn Oaks
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Price just reduced...!!! Dream home...!!!. Absolutely stunning pool home in Autumn Oaks community. On cul de sac. Wooded lot. Mature landscaping. Open floor plan. Updated kitchen. Granite counter tops
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3073
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7884251
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Autumn Oaks
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained one owner pool home in the Autumn Oaks community, ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac in Hudson.
Thoughtfully cared for over the years, this home offers a
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,999
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3849
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: W7884259
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Autumn Oaks
- Elementary School: Shady Hills
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in autumn oaks, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home offers space, style & comfort. Located on a half acre corner lot. Double door entry, you are welcomed into a bright and o
Single Family
- Price: $479,981.00
- Price sqft: $171.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2797
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8498292
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Autumn Oaks
- Provided by: BEACHES TO RANCHES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Turn key pool home on 1+ acre with the big ticket items already DONEwhy buy outdated when you can move right in? Welcome to one of Autumn Oaks best values, featuring a 3 bedroom split plan, two living
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $490,000
- Last Price Change: 08/21/25
- Days On Market: 411
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3684
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8366740
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Autumn Oaks
- Elementary School: Shady Hills
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
- DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning custom Built Alexander home in the sought after Autumn Oaks community! Offering 3,684 sq. ft. this thoughtfully designed residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and multiple
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2272
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8445513
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Autumn Oaks
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: J & S BAY REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking waterfront and conservation views from this premium lot in one of the most peaceful settings in the community! Relax on the screened paver lanai overlooking a large pond where you c
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2897
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM720641
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Subdivision: Autumn Oaks
- Elementary School: Wyomina Park
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
- DMCA Notice
Step into this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom home in the Heart of Ocala! Located in Autumn Oaks Subdivision, this home offers 2,449 square feet of living space. Built in 2002, the home sits on a
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $102.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $301,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2918
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM723777
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Subdivision: Autumn Oaks
- Elementary School: Wyomina Park
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NO HOA! NOT A FLOOD ZONE! BRAND NEW ROOF! HOME IS BEING STAGED FOR AN ESTATE SALE ON MAY 14 from 9 3 MAY 15 from 9 2 & MAY 16 from 9 3 This well maintai
Land
- Price: $79,900.00
- Days On Market: 34
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8494781
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Autumn Oaks
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Dont miss out on this beautiful lot in the Autumn Oaks Subdivision. Are you looking for a buildable lot that is not on top of your neighbor or within arms reach? This is the community and ONE for you
Land
- Price: $48,500.00
- Previous Price: $54,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Acreage: 1.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7878868
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Autumn Oaks
- Elementary School: Shady Hills
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
One of the LARGEST lots currently available in the sought after Autumn Oaks community. This impressive 1.34 acre corner lot offers endless possibilities, whether you're looking to build your dream hom