Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colonnades Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1177 Bayshore Drive 207, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1261
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11162735
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 2
  5. Building: Colonnades Condominium No 2
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Tucked away just moments from the shoreline, this immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit delivers the ultimate in coastal comfort and convenience. Step inside to find sweeping views of the Indian River
Details for 796 91st Terrace 796, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 253
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10523542
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: The Colonnades Condo
  5. Building: The Colonnades Condo
  6. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Price improved, motivated owner! Unmatched value in this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo located in the heart of Plantation. This spacious two story unit features brand new vinyl flooring, a new water heate
Details for 1351 Bayshore Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1316
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26027021
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 11
  5. Building: Colonnades Condominium No 11
  6. Provided by: Olympus Executive Realty Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest in Fort Pierce, Florida! This stunning first floor corner condominium is fully renovated with over $30,000 in upgrades. The unit boasts of granite kitchen count
Details for 807 91st Terrace Nw 807, Plantation, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1515
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26006929
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condo
  5. Elementary School: Peters
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3BR/2.5BA townhome located directly accross from highly desirable Central Park in Plantation. Can be rented immediately. This spacious home features tile flooring on the 1st level, laminate
Details for 1351 Bayshore Drive 304, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1134
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26007675
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 11
  5. Building: Colonnades Condominium No 11
  6. Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This delightful one bedroom, one bath condo offers breathtaking ocean views that invite serenity into your daily life. Nestled in a vibrant 55+ community, it provides a peaceful atmosphere while offer
Details for 832 92nd Avenue, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1185
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26022792
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condo
  5. Building: Colonnades Condo
  6. Elementary School: Peters
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This two bedroom, two bathroom condo in Plantation's Colonnades community is the one you've been waiting for. Soaring high ceilings and an open concept layout create a bright, airy feel that sets this
Details for 720 91st Terrace, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012165
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condo
  5. Building: Colonnades Condo
  6. Elementary School: Peters
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This rarely available Colonnades corner 2/2 features a second floor split floor plan, bright and airy, separate laundry area with a new full size washer and dryer, and a screened patio with extra stor
Details for 1351 Bayshore Drive 105, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $261,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1316
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11149101
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 11
  5. Building: Colonnades Condominium No 11
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Awesome location! S Hutchinson Island. 1st Floor, 2/2, 1,316 sq, updated waterfront unit. Located on Faber Cove waterway with deep water access. Boat slips are available for a low monthly fee, wit
Details for 1315 Bayshore Drive 102, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 943
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021563
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 1
  5. Building: Colonnades Condominium No 1
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the 55+ community of the Colonnades. Exceptional value for this first floor, corner, waterfront condo w/ beautiful views of Faber Cove on South Hutchinson Island! Boat slips available for o
Details for 1176 Bayshore Drive 205, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1024
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021227
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 3
  5. Building: Colonnades Condominium No 3
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, & coastal lifestyle. Nestled in a desirable 55+ community, this 2nd floor unit comes with all impact