Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grand View Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26007633
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Grand View Park
- Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
- Middle School: Citrus Grove
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: ByOwner.Com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Duplex near downtown Miami, in an up and coming neighborhood called Allapattah. Near the Civic Center, downtown, Little Havana, Miami Beach and Wynwood. Easy access to public transportation and the fr
Land
- Price: $650,000.00
- Days On Market: 11
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4691980
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Grand View Park
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE
- DMCA Notice
Water view and quick water access multi story home or homes, multiple town homes, or multi family can be developed on this vacant land. Versatile zoning offers many options to realize a worthwhile ret
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2930
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7882837
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Grand View Park 01
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
VIEW TIFUL!! Waterfront living reaches a whole new level on picturesque Oyster Bayouwhere every day feels like a getaway, and every detail invites you to stay a little longer.
This thoughtfully upd
Single Family
- Price: $563,499.00
- Price sqft: $186.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3018
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8481678
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Grand View Park
- Provided by: HEART OF FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 626 37th Avenue South, now offered with a NEW AND IMPROVED PRICE plus a $5,000 concession to buyers, making this an even more compelling opportunity in the heart of vibrant South St. Pete.
Multi-Family
- Price: $563,499.00
- Previous Price: $574,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8481729
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Grand View Park
- Provided by: HEART OF FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
PRICE JUST IMPROVED plus $5,000 BUYER CONCESSION offered. Opportunities like this in South St. Pete are moving quickly, do not miss your chance to secure this value.
Welcome to 626 37th Avenue Sout
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1510
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8494865
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Grand View Park
- Elementary School: Lakewood
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living. The kitchen is situated on the center of the home & features stainless stee
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2505
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8474594
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Grand View Park 01
- Provided by: ARTISAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful sunsets await! This classic 1960's ranch has been reconfigured with an option to create an open floor plan living/dining/kitchen L combo and a primary bedroom with en suite bath and walk in
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1957
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8476202
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Grand View Park Estates
- Provided by: BLUEWATER BAY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy easy Florida living in this move in ready 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home just minutes from vibrant Downtown New Port Richey. This charming property feat
Single Family
- Price: $228,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $245,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 410
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6292418
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Grand View Park
- Elementary School: Lakewood
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Charming single story home offering a welcoming front porch and stylish light colored vinyl flooring throughout the main living areas. The updated kitchen boasts stone countertops, crisp white cabinet
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am