Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33125
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $690,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: F10549847
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Douglas Park
- Provided by: Byers4Homes
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Price Reduced! Amazing investment opportunity in the heart of Miami. Spacious 5BR/3BA home with 2,195 total sq ft on a large corner lot with ample parking and storage. Bright, flexible layout ideal fo
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26007633
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Grand View Park
- Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K
- Middle School: Citrus Grove
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: ByOwner.Com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Duplex near downtown Miami, in an up and coming neighborhood called Allapattah. Near the Civic Center, downtown, Little Havana, Miami Beach and Wynwood. Easy access to public transportation and the fr
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1964
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26001929
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Orange Park
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in the heart of Miami! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home sits on an **oversized lot** and is **zoned for duplex development**, offering excellent potential for investors, builders, or home
Condominium
- Price: $380,000.00
- Days On Market: 354
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: F10506808
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Terrazas Miami
- Building: Terrazas Miami
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Modern furnish that is inclueded on the sale 2 bed, 2 bath, 1 parking space. Unit has a breathtaking view from the terrace. The park, the river, the city and the bay. Open floor plan with white porcel
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Previous Price: $219,895
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10537919
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity! 1 Bed/1 Bath condo along the scenic Miami River! This private residence has no shared wall neighbors, and the living room and balcony offers relaxing river and sunset views, and the
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $410.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 634
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007945
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Serenity On The River
- Building: Serenity On The River
- Elementary School: Comstock
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: NB Elite Realty
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront living in the heart of Miami's River District! This spacious 1 bedroom unit (originally a 2 bedroom, converted to maximize living space) features updated flooring, renovated bathroom, and
Single Family
- Price: $3,200.00
- Days On Market: 354
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: F10506825
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Terrazas Riverpark Villag
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Modern furnish 2 bed, 2 bath, 1 parking space. Unit has a breathtaking view from the terrace. The park, the river, the city and the bay. Open floor plan with white porcelain floors. Very large balcony
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 899
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26017225
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Serenity On The River Condo
- Building: Serenity On The River Condo
- Elementary School: Comstock
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable Miami living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perfectly situated along the Miami River. Move in Ready! Featuring a bright and open living room, dining area, and a desirable s
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 767
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26027241
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Isla Del Mar Condo
- Building: Isla Del Mar Condo
- Elementary School: Comstock
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Imagine yourself having a drink in this massive 200 sq ft patio. You will be a part of the Miami River from this 3rd floor. Water views from every corner, super spacious and full of light. Great locat
Condominium
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $2.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26014875
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Fern Isle Gardens Condo
- Building: Fern Isle Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Comstock
- Middle School: Citrus Grove
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover convenient living in this charming two bedroom, two bathroom condo located in the heart of Miami. This two story unit offers a thoughtful layout, with the master bedroom and private bathroom
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am