Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Green Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12114 Krocus Street, Fountain, FL 32438
Commercial
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bldg sqft: 5324
  7. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 786176
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Fountain
  3. Zipcode: 32438
  4. Subdivision: Green Hills
  5. Elementary School: Waller
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent commercial opportunity for your new business headquarters including warehouse, office, and residential quarters. Situated right off Highway 231 with easy access to Panama City, Hwy 20, and
Details for 2500 Steven Street, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2582
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 854053
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Green Hills
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED FOR A QUICK SALE!!! Florida living at it's finest!! This simply STUNNING home is located on a spacious 1/2 acre of land with NO HOA or deed Restrictions! Plenty of room for your boat, cam
Details for 1455 Hartford Street, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 296
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2550
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 846499
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Cambridge Green
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Offering preferred lender incentives! Brand new in Cambridge Greens of Citrus Hills: The 2025 Elle Model Awaits! This home sits on .51 acres and includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, attached 3 car garage
Details for 1725 Monopoly Loop, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2468
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 850733
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Cambridge Green
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Great American Rlty & Inv.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Magnificent 3/2/2 Pool Home in Citrus Hills, located in the charming city of Inverness. This stunning property boasts three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, offering ample spac
Details for 11249 169th Street V4831, Miami, FL 33157
Condominium
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1240
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11132466
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Green Hills Park West No5
  5. Building: Green Hills Park West No5
  6. Provided by: Cornerstone Real Estate Broker
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Peaceful setting with plenty of open views and lawn outside your home, which provides privacy. Inside this 2BR/2BA villa is light, bright,tastefully updated and spacious. Large updated kitchen, large
Details for 2060 Mary Lue Street, INVERNESS, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 325
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2556
  10. Acreage: 4.81 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: OM704121
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Green Hills
  5. Provided by: PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity Awaits Nearly 5 Acres in Inverness, FL! Investor Special! This expansive propertyjust shy of 5 acresoffers incredible potential for the right buyer. Nestled in a peaceful area of Inver
Details for 791 Hartford Street 1b, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $193,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1968
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 852061
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Meticulously cared for and truly move in ready, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, two story condo in sought after Citrus Hills offers maintenance free Florida living at its best.
Details for 115 Hartford Street 4a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,500
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1261
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 848377
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
UNBELIEVABLE PRICE MODIFICATION!! Come check out this 1st floor, end unit condo at Greenbrier in Citrus Hills. This unit is completely tiled throughout (with matching tile), has an updated kitchen as
Details for 715 Hartford Street 4a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1521
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 853758
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Greenbriar of Citrus Hills Look no further whether you are searching for a new home, vacation home or seasonal home This condo is great and you will feel like you are constantly on vacation! Po
Details for 6034 Alpine Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1296
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8496018
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Green Hills Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ideal 55+ community retreat located in the highly desirable and established Green Hills Estates. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,296 square feet of comf