Single Family
- Price: $1,320,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4198
- Acreage: 2.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5131942
- County: LAKE
- City: TAVARES
- Zipcode: 32778
- Subdivision: Hidden River Lakes
- Elementary School: Tavares Elem
- Middle School: Tavares
- High School: Tavares
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Buyer failed to perform BACK ON MARKET!! Beautiful, contemporary home on 2.7 acres, zoned for horses and with access
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7952
- Acreage: 2.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884337
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: SUSAN JACKSON
- DMCA Notice
Discover refined living and rare amenities in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath Tudor style home nestled on 2 acres in the exclusive Hidden Lake community. Designed for comfort and sophistication, thi
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 460
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3646
- Acreage: 2.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5119712
- County: LAKE
- City: TAVARES
- Zipcode: 32778
- Subdivision: Hidden River Lakes
- Elementary School: Tavares Elem
- Middle School: Tavares
- High School: Tavares
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. "LAKEFRONT / DOCK ABLE ACREAGE lot!! Beautiful example of a lakefront lot in the Hidden River Lakes community great price for over 2 acres, ready to build your custom h
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4727
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: FC314801
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Ph Ii
- Provided by: TEAM TOFAL
- DMCA Notice
One of the largest courtyard homes located in the gated community of Toscana. This lakefront home is on an oversized lot, faceing west for beautiful sunsets. Enter the courtyard doors to the travertin
Single Family
- Price: $1,035,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4009
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5107542
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Water Oaks Ph 02
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional Courtyard plan has been thoughtfully customized for effortless, low maintenance living without sacrificing luxury. Designed around indo
Single Family
- Price: $1,019,990.00
- Price sqft: $211.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,079,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 363
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4821
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8385746
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes
- Elementary School: Brooker
- Middle School: Burns
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Key Largo II
This Key Largo II home is Ready Now! This home offers a rare chance to own a truly exceptional property in Hidden Lakes, a private, gat
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3662
- Acreage: 1.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5147301
- County: LAKE
- City: TAVARES
- Zipcode: 32778
- Subdivision: Hidden River Lakes
- Elementary School: Tavares Elem
- Middle School: Tavares
- High School: Tavares
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction Custom Lakefront Home on 1.61 Acres in Hidden River Lakes Build Your Dream Florida Lake Lifestyle
Discover the ultimate blend of privacy, luxury, and
Single Family
- Price: $815,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3552
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: FC318056
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Casual elegance and easy living in this former model home in Toscana. This lakefront property sits stately overlooking a serene lake with plenty of room for a pool, hot tub, or firepit area. Inside, w
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 3658
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7884563
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to aviation living at its finest in Hidden Lake Estates (FA40)one of the Tampa Bay areas most sought after private airpark communities! No HOA, No CDD, No Flood Zone, Block Home, New roof in 2
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2790
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8495674
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful custom built pool home is located in the highly desirable Hidden Lakes community and offers 2,341 square feet of open and spacious living with a desirable split floor plan and an abunda
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am