Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Livingston
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,399,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5341
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6392122
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Livingston
- Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Experience the best of lakefront living on the shores of Lake Fairview in College Parks sought after and exclusive Interlaken neighborhood. Situated on a private, gated 1.08 acre lot with a sprawling
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5954
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM711620
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Livingston Park
- Elementary School: South Ocala
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: MAIN STREET REALTY & DEVELOP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome home to your dream luxury smart home nestled in an exclusive community of Livingston Park, a zero lot li
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2360
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8453910
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Livingston
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: BEST OF THE BAY REALTY,INC.
- DMCA Notice
Price Reduced, great Family Home with an awesome pond frontage; This 3/2, 2 car garage home is in a great location of Lutz. Convenience to Tampa, I 75, shopping Outlet mall and the new Publix, and res
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1602
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8476988
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Livingston
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,606 square feet of comfortable living space with a main floor primary bedroom. The primary suite features an en suite bathroom and a w
Single Family
- Price: $377,500.00
- Price sqft: $314.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $384,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8489754
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Livingston Ave Estates First A
- Elementary School: Mort
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
- DMCA Notice
New Construction Custom Contemporary 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home conveniently located just minutes from main freeways I 257, I 75 and I 4. Experience modern living at its finest in this gorgeous custom bu
Single Family
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 860
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1932
MLS#: GC537219
- County: BRADFORD
- City: STARKE
- Zipcode: 32091
- Subdivision: Livingston Trubys Add
- Provided by: IHEART REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 1932 cottage that blends historic character with fresh modern updates! This adorable 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers 720 sq. ft. of efficient, comfortable living space and i
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am