Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1536
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025761
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33012
- Subdivision: Mango Hill
- Elementary School: Meadowlane
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in a prime location with NO HOA! This versatile property is currently divided into two separate living spaces, offering strong rental income potential or multi generat
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11134416
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Mangonia Hills
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Vylla Home
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Motivated seller concessions with full price offer! THIS PROPERTY QUALIFIES FOR $15,000 SMART START GRANT. Recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the heart of Mangonia Pa
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 1824
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8504825
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Mango Hills
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
This a great opportunity to get a home for someone who needs a place for some extra parking for those toys that might not work in a deed restricted community. With a garage/workshop plus three covered
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1403
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8449190
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Mango Hills
- Elementary School: Mango
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity for a first time Home Buyer or Investor! BEAUTIFUL PROPERTY! Great conditions, move in ready, wont last long on the market! Excellent Location, No HOA or CDD! These 3 BED + 2 BATHS h
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26006831
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Mangonia Hills
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8444922
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Mango Hills Add
- Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Short sale. This is a short sale, subject to third party approval. The bank suggests a short wait period of 45 55 days after the effective date. This property is perfect for your next investment or fo
Land
- Price: $150,000.00
- Days On Market: 174
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8449506
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Mango Hills
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY AMS
- DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY TWO PRIME SHOVEL READY BUILDABLE LOTS IN A THRIVING, WELL ESTABLISHED COMMUNITY
Discover the potential of these two fantastic parcels, perfectly situated in a quiet, desirabl
Land
- Price: $150,000.00
- Days On Market: 174
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8449510
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Mango Hills
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY AMS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $88,000.00
- Previous Price: $89,000
- Last Price Change: 09/04/25
- Days On Market: 289
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8407776
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Mango Hills
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional 60 100 buildable lot in Seffner, FL, ideal for your next development. Strategically positioned with direct access to I 4 and I 75, it offers effortless connectivity to Tampa, Brandon, Pla
Single Family
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,775
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11135779
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Mangonia Hills
- Provided by: Vylla Home
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rent before May 1st and get 1 month free. Recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the heart of Mangonia Park. This 1,296 sq ft property features a spacious open floor plan w
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am