Single Family
- Price: $569,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3342
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC538802
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32055
- Subdivision: Meadow View
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Lake City
- High School: Columbia
- Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. To be built upon signing a construction contract. High end home by Gibraltar Contracting, features include craftsman trim, high end vinyl plank flooring, stone counterto
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2696
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7885703
- County: PASCO
- City: Hudson
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Florida paradise! Welcome home to this impeccably clean, spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary. It is designed to satisfy even the most discerning buyer. Located in a highly sought after golf commu
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2696
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7885703
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2337
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7885732
- County: PASCO
- City: Hudson
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning and meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the highly sought after golf course community of Meadow Oaks! Perfectly situated with no rear neighbors, thi
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2337
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7885732
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009839
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Land Line Realty
- DMCA Notice
Amazing newly renovated and designed lakefront condo with all new top of the line everything including on suite washer and dryer. Perfect set up for entertaining. An abundance of kitchen cabinets and
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2641
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC313588
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Make sure to check out the Virtual Tour for a 3D Model w/ Walkthrough, Floor Plan w/ Measurements, Video, & more! On a quiet cul de sac in sought after Wood View at Meadow Oaks neighborhood, 12929 Tit
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11146718
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Discover this bright and modern 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering a serene lake view that brings a sense of calm from morning to evening. The home features a fresh open concept layout, updated finishes
Condominium
- Price: $271,000.00
- Previous Price: $281,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 466
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10484604
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
"remodeled to perfection! '" 1 mile to beach ** east of us1** water views from living areas & master bedroom * designer done for this 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in prestigious meadowbrook lakes community!
Condominium
- Price: $267,500.00
- Price sqft: $224.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004583
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious two bedroom, two bath condo for sale in beautiful dania beach. This outstanding unit has been remodeled and updated. Gorgeous kitchen with all new appliances, custom breakfast bar/party bar,
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am