Single Family
- Price: $13,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,348.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5746
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26002511
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
- Provided by: Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
In Town Fabulous Southern Exposure Modern Mediterranean. This absolutely stunning, 5 bedroom, 5. 1 bath pool home has abundant light and was custom renovated and reimagined for today's lifestyle. Fab
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3694
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: TB8502536
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Bartletts Orange Park
- Elementary School: Woodlawn
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Completely redesigned and beautifully renovated, this charming bungalow seamlessly blends modern luxury with the timeless character of its original design. Located in the highly desirable Euclid St. P
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $534.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2246
- Acreage: 6.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6397109
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Mt Park Orange Grove
- Elementary School: Hamlin
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own 6.8 acres in the heart of Horizon West! Zoned A1 with NO HOA. Zoned for top rated schools. Bring your horses, goats, chickens and build your dream home. The property is located
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $493.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2432
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4690497
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Orange Park
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This stunning one story custom built home, completed in 2020, offers the ideal blend of modern design, high quality construction and an unbeatable location. In the sought after Southside Elementary Sc
Townhome
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $781,400
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6359208
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Orange Park
- Provided by: ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Priced below a January 2026 appraisal, this tandem lot home enters the market with instant equity. Start and end your days in a home that feels effortlessly modern and deeply connected to Orlandos bes
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2823
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: G5107793
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Mt Park Orange Grove
- Elementary School: Hamlin
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17134 Lake Ingram Rd, which offers LAKEFRONT living with NO HOA on Lake Ingram, The property is 1.16 acres and has 118 feet of waterfront. WALT DISNEY WORLD is approximately 15 minutes away
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1964
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26001929
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Orange Park
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in the heart of Miami! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home sits on an **oversized lot** and is **zoned for duplex development**, offering excellent potential for investors, builders, or home
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $358.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: A4669618
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Orange Park
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Investor Alert! Rare opportunity to own a turnkey income producing property in a prime location! This fully furnished gem features a brand new pool, all new impact windows, and a strong rental history
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1668
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6402561
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Orange Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the heart of established College Park, this thoughtfully updated home blends charm, functionality, and modern efficiency. Major improvements
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 642
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2381
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1908
MLS#: T3547400
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Orangedale Park
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. **Incredible House Hack Opportunity in Southeast Seminole Heights!**
Welcome to this spacious bungalow, perfectly situated near Tampa's hott
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am