Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Regent Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $583,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $584,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2167
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: GC536674
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Subdivision: Regents Park
- Building: Regents Park
- Elementary School: Littlewood
- Middle School: Abraham Lincoln
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now Offered at a Newly Refined Price! Welcome to upscale living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story condo that blends a beautifully designed
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1252
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: A4691466
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Regent Park
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This property presents an exceptional opportunity for investment or as a starter home. Situated adjacent to a park and on a secluded street, it boasts a recently replaced roof and newly repiped plumbi
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1236
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8483888
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Regent Park
- Building: Regent Park
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the gated community of Regent Park. Dont miss this charming 2 story townhouse in Orlando, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and investment potential. Whether you're looki
Single Family
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1252
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8501129
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Regent Park
- Elementary School: Manatee
- Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
- Provided by: OCEAN BREEZE LUXURY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks with this charming three bedroom, one bathroom home, perfect for first time buyers or savvy investors. Featuring a convenient carport and a spacious yard, theres plenty of room to e
Single Family
- Price: $90,000.00
- Price sqft: $14.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6297
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11118666
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Regents Park In
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stately regency with high ceilings, amazing quality detailing, stunning hardwood floors, beautiful new modern furniture, well scaled guest bedrooms, & an expansive loggia/pool area, this 6BD/6.5BA hom
Condominium
- Price: $3,200.00
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10554080
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at Regent Park at Young Circle! This stylish and spacious 3BD/2BA condo sits in the heart of Downtown Hollywood, just steps from top dining, shopping, and entertainment. Enjoy
Rental
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2167
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: GC539747
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Subdivision: Regents Park
- Provided by: CORNERSTONE MANAGEMENT SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of downtown Gainesville at 132 NE 4th Streetwhere charm meets convenience. This rare three bedroom, two and a half bath brownstone includes a private one car garage plus an additiona
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 755
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26014568
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Regent Park Condo
- Building: Regent Park Condo
- Elementary School: Hollywood Central
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise. In the heart of Downtown Hollywood. Walking distance to Young Circle, grocery, nightlife, banks, and more. Beautiful 1bed/1bath unit located in Regent Park Condo in Downtown Holly
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am