Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5330
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: W7885043
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Luxury Citrus Legacy Estate | Exclusive Gated Community Experience the perfect harmony of refined elegance and unparalleled functionality in this magnificent custom estate. Spanning an expansive floor
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6731
- Acreage: 1.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401737
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Farms Of Southern Oaks
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. Rare gem and buyer to complete the construction. Property is sold as is and in excellent school district and location. Please note that some of the pictures have been co
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $879,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3243
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5110525
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32163
- Subdivision: Villagesof Southern Oaks
- Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5495 Hawkins Drive in the highly sought after community of The Villagesa beautifully maintained 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom home offering comfort, privacy, and scenic surroundings. This charming e
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4089
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6405081
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1214 Sweetbriar Rd in Orlando is tucked away in the pristine SoDo community of Southern Oaks. This custom built home is inspired with classic Florida Ch
Single Family
- Price: $679,900.00
- Price sqft: $225.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3011
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6383599
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32163
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks Un 18
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
** waterfront ** room for a pool ** glass enclosed lanai ** oversized 2 car + golf car garage w/ac ** $100,000 in upgrades ** motivated seller ** furniture and golf car package available **. Stunning
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $534,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2877
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5099116
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32163
- Subdivision: Village Of Southern Oaks
- Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Big deal. Just what you've been waiting for. The price has been reduced. Don't wait to see this popular designer iris home located in the village of deluna. If you're looking for a luxury home or one
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1473
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7885314
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the heart of New Port Richey. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home blends modern upgrades with relaxed, tropical living. From the moment
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $498,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 285
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3933
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8410847
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Starkey Ranch Gem with a twist: 3 Bed, 2 Bath with a stunning Media Room! It's a one of a kind entertainment experience! "Enjoy movie nights and entertain guests in the dedicated media room" built in
Single Family
- Price: $464,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $474,999
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3081
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8437652
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4938 Yellowstone Drive, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home in the heart of New Port Richey. This charming property offers a rare combination of comfort, character, an
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2436
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4685844
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks Ph I Ii
- Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence perfectly situated on a premium cul de sac lot in the highly sought after community of Southern Oaks! This 2020 built home offers 2,036 square fee
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am