Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stone Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16191 Quiet Vista Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $55,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,894.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 14122
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11166106
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a new standard of refinement at this extraordinary lakefront estate, Villa Sereno, set within Stone Creek Ranch, Delray Beach's most exclusive and meticulously curated enclave of luxury res
Details for 9125 57th Place Road, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5026
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM710496
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated pricing! Pool home! No home can compare! It has everything! Escape to your own private home paradise! Located in beautiful del webb stone creek! This renown 2022 model has everything a luxury
Details for 9021 57th Place Road, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3628
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM723604
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a premium golf course lot in Del Webb, Stone Creek, this exceptional Renown model offers refined living, thoughtful design, and breathtaking sunset views from the screened lanai. Designed with
Details for 8606 61st Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3528
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM701339
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Golf Course Views and Luxury Await!Experience resort style living at its finest in this almost new 3 bedroom, 3 bath Stellar model home, complete with a bonus flex room and designer inspired upgrades
Details for 5231 88th Circle, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $664,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3513
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM723770
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek By Del Webb Sarato
  5. Provided by: ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private retreat in the highly sought after Del Webb Stone Creek, where resort style living meets everyday comfort. Perfectly positioned to capture peaceful meadow and tree lined vi
Details for 6135 86th Circle, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4441
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM718069
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek By Del Webb
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
AMAZING NEW PRICE and FURNISHED! Better than new, without the wait. Fully furnished and ready for you to live the effortless lifestyle. Featuring $100,000+ in post construction upgrades and a premium
Details for 8843 57th Place Road, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3510
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM713388
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Lifestyle You Deserve in this home with priceless golf course views and coveted water vistas in the gated 55 plus Stone Creek golf community with world class amenities. This nearly new three
Details for 5702 90th Court Road, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $634,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2977
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM721420
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary views set the tone for refined resort style living in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath plus office/den Prestige model, perfectly positioned on one of Stone Creeks most desirable lots w
Details for 5740 90th Court Road, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2050
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM721280
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek By Del Webb Bridle
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an impeccably maintained Mystique model on a premium golf course lot in one of Ocala, Floridas most sought after 55+ communities. This home shows like NEW, having been only lightly lived in
Details for 5561 88th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3607
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM723221
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek By Del Webb Bridle
  5. Provided by: SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked on a beautiful corner lot in Bridlewood subdivision in Del Webb Stone Creek, this exceptional Mainstay model feels like the kind of home you settle into and never want to leave. Offering 2 bedr