Single Family
- Price: $979,888.00
- Price sqft: $297.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,888
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11169836
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Summerfield Golf Club
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! Privately positioned in the Estate Section of Summerfield, this custom built residence rests at the end of a quiet cul de sac on an oversized pie shaped lot offering appr
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3568
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4689310
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase D
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
HOME WARRANTY INCLUDED with any reasonable accepted offer, adding valuable peace of mind with coverage for major systems and appliances including HVAC, plumbing, electrical, appliances, re keying afte
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2946
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26023459
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Summerfield
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the desirable Summerfield Community in Stuart. Thoughtfully remodeled, the former loft area now functions as an additional bedroom with fren
Single Family
- Price: $655,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2687
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26008197
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Summerfield
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained one story CBS POOL home with 3/4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage in a gated ALL AGES community! Offering a light and open floor plan with high ceilings throu
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 721
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3233
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4611763
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase A
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
"HOME SWEET HOME!" You'll be so proud to make this charming "CAPE COD CUSTOM STYLE" home your own! Unwind with a book and iced tea on the porch swing while savoring the picturesque park like setting.
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2771
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4693576
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase C
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 4 bed/3 bath pool house. This house has received a full makeover in the last 3 months. Updates include: New roof. Pool and spa resurfaced with new tile, new pump and a new pool heater
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3294
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4691062
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase B
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a den office, located in the highly desirable community of Summerfield Village in
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $189.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3067
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4684698
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lot 23 Summerfield Village Sub
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Live on vacation now in this bright, spacious home perfectly positioned on a large corner lot, between two cul de sacs, offering minimal traffic, and a quiet, peaceful setting. Fantastic curb appeal g
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2933
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4691643
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase B
- Elementary School: Braden River
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Open floor plan, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable and inviting layout perfect for everyday living. The property features a convenient side entry 2 car garage, adding both curb appeal and ex
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/14/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2596
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4685037
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase C
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Located in **Lakewood Ranch ranked the #1 master planned community in the United States for six consecutive years this beautifully renovated pool home offers a perfect blend of modern design, comfor
Datafeed Last updated on May 16, 2026 @ 12:00 am