Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sweetwater Club Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1355
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6370306
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club A Condo
- Building: Sweetwater Club A Condo
- Elementary School: Floral Ridge
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Fabulous 3/2 vacation villa zoned for short term rental, less than 5 minutes from disney! This top floor, corner unit features soaring
vaulted ceilings and pictures windows all around bringing in p
Condominium
- Price: $214,990.00
- Price sqft: $176.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,999
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6350120
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club Condo
- Building: Sweetwater Club Condo
- Elementary School: Floral Ridge
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated downstairs condo located in the highly sought after Sweetwater Club subdivision. This move in ready home has been completely updated from top to bottom, offering
Condominium
- Price: $209,900.00
- Price sqft: $196.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,900
- Last Price Change: 05/24/25
- Days On Market: 536
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1066
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6251262
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club Condo
- Building: Sweetwater Club Condo
- Provided by: DIVERSIFIED REALTY HOLDINGS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect retreat in the desirable Sweetwater Bay Club of Kissimmee! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers comfort and convenience in one of Central Floridas most sought after
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $198,000
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1201
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R4910114
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club Condo
- Building: Sweetwater Club Condo
- Elementary School: Floral Ridge
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: VINTAGE REALTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
This charming, fully furnished two bedroom, two bathroom condo in the desirable Sweetwater Club community is the perfect vacation retreat or investment property. Imagine unwinding in your spacious hom
Rental
- Price: $1,880.00
- Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1355
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6382833
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club A Condo
- Building: Sweetwater Club A Condo
- Elementary School: Floral Ridge
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful unfurnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo located in the desirable Sweetwater Club community in Kissimmee. This bright and spacious unit features vaulted ceilings and an open concept
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1066
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6403343
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club Condo
- Building: Sweetwater Club Condo
- Provided by: DIVERSIFIED REALTY HOLDINGS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Sweetwater Club community in Kissimmee, Florida. Move in or rental ready, this inviting residence
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am