Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tartan Coconut Creek Phase 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $674,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2389
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002604
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase I
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. Step inside to a bright, open layout feat. vaulted ceilings upon entry & multiple living spaces designed for both comfort & entertaining. The home showc
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2406
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026280
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase I
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Original owner home hitting the market for the first time! Incredible opportunity to own this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on an amazing oversized lot in a highly desirable Coconut Creek location.
Townhome
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26024459
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase 1
- Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner unit in desirable Coconut Creek, offering extra privacy and a spacious side yard, perfect for outdoor enjoyment, entertaining, or simply relaxing. This move in ready home has been wel
Townhome
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1546
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26018689
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase Ii
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Better than new construction! This fully remodeled 3BR/2.5BA waterfront townhome nestled in The Township offers designer finishes, quality craftsmanship, and smart functionality throughout. A striking
Townhome
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11105765
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase Ii
- Provided by: Lakay Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 2/2 villa in desirable Ginger Tree section of The Township at Coconut Creek. This 1 story unit features: updated eat in kitchen w/brand new SS fridge (NOT PICTURED), vaulted ceilings, tile fl
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023093
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase Ii
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is completely move in ready and thoughtfully designed for modern living. The bright, open split floor plan features a spacious primary suite with a large w
Townhome
- Price: $334,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1386
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022537
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase Ii
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Ocean Luxury Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in The Township in Coconut Creek. This home features laminate and luxury vinyl flooring throughout, an updated kitchen with brand new appliances, a
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $357,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26007964
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase Ii
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Box Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Price just reduced!!! Everything is upgraded. Gorgeous waterfront panoramic view. Secure, quiet community. Community has resort style amenities including tennis, gym, library, hot tubs, pools, pickleb
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26025795
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase Ii
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to update and make it your own at a price positioned for a quick sale. Spacious 2/2 villa located in the desirable Ginger Tree community within The Township at Coconut Creek. This si
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am