Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Towne Park Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2701
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: L4961531
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Towne Park Estates Phase 2a
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home with water views in the desirable Towne Park Estates community in Lakeland, FL. Built in 2018, this open floorplan offers modern de
Single Family
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2732
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4958668
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Towne Park Estates Phase 2b
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Great price for all this home offers! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac for ultimate privacy and located on a prime lot in the Towne Park Estates community, this stunning 4 bedroom
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2732
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8467280
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Towne Park Estates
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
HUGE Price Reduction and seller offering buyer concessions!!Nearly new, with a water view!! Come check out this beautiful new listing, with views of the lake from the moment you walk in the front door
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2472
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8471637
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Towne Park Estates Phase 1a
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
HUGE Price reduction and seller offering buyer concessions!! More Photos coming soon, home being professionally cleaned and repairs being made post tenant move out.
Don't miss the chance to own this
Single Family
- Price: $316,600.00
- Price sqft: $141.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2242
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: L4961028
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Towne Park Estates
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Immaculate waterfront home. Split floor plan featuring great room with vaulted ceiling / kitchen with beautiful shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances & large breakfast bar / and dining room
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2219
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6396271
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Towne Park Estates
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Your Towne Park Retreat!
If youve been looking for a home that feels fresh and worry free, this is the one. Tucked away in the friendly Towne Park community, this immaculate three bed
Rental
- Price: $3,895.00
- Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3464
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: L4959481
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Towne Park Estates
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: HANOVER REAL ESTATE AGENCY
- DMCA Notice
South Lakeland Beautiful 4 Bedroom 3 Bath, Office and Pool home in Towne Park. Spacious formal living room/ dining room combination plus a family room with sliding doors to the lanai and pool area. Tr
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am