Searching on:
  1. School = Sleepy Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 934 Vistabula Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1812
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: L4961307
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  5. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  6. High School: Lakeland Senior
  7. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
THIS ONE IS A SHOWSTOPPER and it's AVAILABLE FOR LEASE! Charming bungalow in the East Lake Morton Historic District. This darling WWII era home has undergone an amazing level of updating while still m
Details for 3697 Hampton Hills Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1746
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4960844
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: INTEGRITY CARE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom/ 2 baths,3 Car garage house built in 2009, tile and laminate flooring throughout, screened enclosure and 6 feet white PVC fence give the back yard a private sitting area to enjoy t
Details for 3805 Exeter Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2016
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8494409
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: LION'S GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a fresh start? Well, this 3bd/2.5ba/1cg townhome located in Lakeland is just what you are looking for! Recently updates include: interior paint, carpet, and fridge! The outdoor patio is th
Details for 2684 Porter Street, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2061
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4956318
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: High Pointe North
  5. Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: INTEGRITY CARE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom home in Lakeland Florida.
Details for 2480 Chestnut Woods Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: L4958403
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Chestnut Woods Sub
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: INTEGRITY CARE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Remarkable 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom property in Lakeland with spacious parking. This is a must view property and will not Last!
Details for 1116 Tennessee Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 761
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: L4958879
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Van Deusen Shannons
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spring Leasing Special: Qualified applicants receive 50% off their first months rent, when they lease before May 31st. Location, location, location! 2 bedroom 1 bath Duplex in Dixieland. Just one b
Details for 6525 Green Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 551
  9. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5146371
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Palmore Estates Un Ii
  5. Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: INGUS REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful mother in law apartment in the back of a private house with private entrance and pool access. Freshly painted all appliances included for a couple or a single person. This apartment is ready