Condominium
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $698.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11167756
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Venice Isle Tower Condo
- Building: Venice Isle Tower Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront living! Relax in your very own oasis in the heart of Las Olas Isles. Make this 2/2 corner unit your home, flaunting stunning sunset views overlooking the water & downtown Fort Lauderdale.
Mobile Home
- Price: $238,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $248,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5140735
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Venice Isle
- Provided by: KATHRYN VALENTINE PA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Venice Isle, a beautiful resort style community minutes to the beach (and NOT in a flood zone)! With multiple amenity centers, clubhouses, and pools, there is always something to do in this
Mobile Home
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: N6143051
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Venice Isle
- Provided by: VENICE ISLE REAL ESTATE SALES
- DMCA Notice
Home is built with upgraded new construction standards for hurricanes for year built 2000. Lovely front porch, A large side Florida Room with vinyl windows and tons of storage start off the immaculate
Mobile Home
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: N6142346
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Venice Isle
- Provided by: VENICE ISLE REAL ESTATE SALES
- DMCA Notice
This home is huge with all the added space of a FLorida room with AC and bonus room with AC from the main home, A large 2 car garage is a rare gem with 2 additional car[port spaces, loads of work spa
Mobile Home
- Price: $204,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 740
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: N6132736
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Venice Isle
- Provided by: VENICE ISLE REAL ESTATE SALES
- DMCA Notice
This home has been meticulously maintained. Backing up to a large green space gives loads of privacy for the rear patio, Newer appliances for the circular kitchen with over stove microwave, newer was
Mobile Home
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $106.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4690091
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Venice Isle
- Elementary School: Venice
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living in the sought after Venice Isle community! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open concept layout filled with natural light and modern touches through
Mobile Home
- Price: $198,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1355
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: N6143439
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Venice Isle
- Provided by: VENICE ISLE REAL ESTATE SALES
- DMCA Notice
A huge true triple wide, Just steps from the larger clubhouse #2, this corner lot home has loads of space, New carport, aluminum roof over, a larger island kitchen offer chefs a great work space, the
Mobile Home
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $96.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: N6143753
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Venice Isle
- Elementary School: Venice
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
- DMCA Notice
Looking for a 55+ mobile home community with lots of activities and amenities? Venice Isle, just off US41, is the place for you. This double wide manufactured home is located on a quiet street and ha
Mobile Home
- Price: $174,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: N6143578
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Venice Isle
- Provided by: VENICE ISLE REAL ESTATE SALES
- DMCA Notice
All new laminate flooring with plywood subfloor, A huge home with an expansive rear area. This home has a bonus room in the rear for a perfect office, den or spare bedroom for guests, an additional s
Mobile Home
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 261
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: N6140206
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Venice Isle
- Provided by: ZENNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!!!Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot home nestled in a vibrant 55+ community. This well maintained residence boasts recent upgrades, including a kitchen remodel (
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am