Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026860
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: Winding Creek
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Exclusive gated community. This lakefront estate offers 4 bed, 3 full & 2 half baths, an office, 3 car garage & water views. Including a stunning stone fireplace & custom stone staircase. The gourmet
Single Family
- Price: $720,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 7.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8499646
- County: MANATEE
- City: MYAKKA CITY
- Zipcode: 34251
- Subdivision: Winding Creek Roadways Ph Ii S
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set on a private, pie shaped 7.95 acre lot, In Winding Creek, that stretches deep into the lush wooded forest, this partially fenced estate offers a rare combination of usable land, natural beauty, an
Single Family
- Price: $444,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2285
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6360164
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Winding Creek
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover this maintained 4 bed single family home in Orlando, offering comfort, flexibility, and convenience for growing families or first time buyers. Built in 1997, this move in ready home features
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8502299
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Winding Creek
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
*pool home* great price* no flood zone* located in winding creek hoa community. Renovated 3bdrm 2 bath pool home located 15min to downtown, 5min to waterford lakes town center, no back neighbor only s
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $231.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1599
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6404395
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Winding Creek
- Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the quiet community of Winding Creek.
This residence offers a functional layout and prime location with quick access to SR 417, SR 408, and the 528. Enjo
Land
- Price: $350,000.00
- Days On Market: 26
- Acreage: 5.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4688367
- County: MANATEE
- City: MYAKKA CITY
- Zipcode: 34251
- Subdivision: Winding Creek
- Elementary School: Myakka City
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Prime 5+ Acre Lot in Winding Creek community!
Build your dream home or private retreat on this beautiful 5+ acre parcel, nestled in the peaceful countryside of Myakka City. Surrounded by nature, th
Land
- Price: $350,000.00
- Days On Market: 26
- Acreage: 5.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4690172
- County: MANATEE
- City: MYAKKA CITY
- Zipcode: 34251
- Subdivision: Winding Creek
- Elementary School: Myakka City
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Prime 5+ Acre Lot in Winding Creek community!