Details for 529 Flagler Drive Th3e, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $758.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11106815
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Of The Palm Beaches Cond
  5. Building: Plaza Of The Palm Beaches Condo
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct intracoastal views across all 3 levels & impressive 47 foot flow through on the main floor. An art Collectors dream home! 6,400+ interior square foot under air + with an additional 2,000 square
Details for 3799 Coventry Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $841.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7603
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26027561
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Coventry
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE! This elegant one story courtyard estate of refined living nestled on the golf course features 6 bedrooms, 6 baths, an office, an 8 seat media room, and a 4 car garage, The
Listing Details for 712 Sandy Point Lane, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,246.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5134
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26026891
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Prosperity Harbor North
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary direct Intracoastal estate in Palm Beach County, where luxury waterfront living meets true peace of mind. This meticulously maintained residence has been extensively upgrad
Details for 1024 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,193.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 261
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2918
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8421060
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this RARE oversized beachfront property located in the exclusive Carlouel community of North Clearwater Beach. This 9,627 sq. ft. (0.22 acre) lot presents an exceptional opportunity to crea
Details for 7316 Hwy 27  , FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Land
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 345
  3. Acreage: 11.76 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: K4902945
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Explore the incredible potential of this expansive 11.76 acre property zoned commercial with over 700+/ feet of prime road frontage right on US Highway 27 and over 300+/ frontage on Hwy 98 W in Fros
Listing Details for 1640 Waldemere Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $928.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6890
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4685215
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Combs Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: JOSEPH RUSSO, LICENSED R.E. BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Coming soon! Completion 5/11/26. Modern Luxury Villa | 1640 Waldemere St Experience the pinnacle of Gulf Coast luxury in this stunning Miami style modern villa, perfectly situated West of Trail i
Details for 662 Calle Del Otono, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $908.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 7042
  6. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4684041
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Beach
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming mini resort with lagoon style pool and waterfall, sun decks, tropical landscaped gardens. Just steps from Siesta Key Public Beach. Free Trolley transports guests to Siesta Key Village for sho
Details for 5610 Avenida Del Mare, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $908.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7042
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4683170
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Beach
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Siesta Key investment opportunity or dream family compound just steps from the world famous Siesta Key Public Beach! This exceptional multi family property features two beautifully updated duple
Details for 3240 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $872.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7337
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4680110
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Casey Key
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience true Florida coastal living in this impeccably maintained Key Weststyle home on Casey Key, offering the rare and coveted Gulf to Bay lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed with high ceilings and
Details for 21552 State Road 64, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Land
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 186
  3. Acreage: 15.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4671420
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A 16 acre mixed zoning land is available for sale on SR 64 in Bradenton, just across from Manatee Lake. The property currently operate as a tour destination and active tropical fruit ranch, offering e